Train T212 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T212 Travel Time 18h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-上海南(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air express Distance 1684Km
Arr. Time 13:08 Dep. Time 07:58 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY638/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY391US$58
Middle bunk CNY407/US$60
Lower bunk CNY420/US$62
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY234/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T212 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 13:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T212 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 13:49 13:52 41m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T212 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 14:34 14:38 1h26m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
T212 4 LongChuan (龙川) 16:21 16:24 3h13m 270 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
T212 5 GanZhou (赣州) 18:57 19:17 5h49m 511 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T212 6 JiAn (吉安) 21:08 21:16 8h0m 697 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T212 7 YingTan (鹰潭) 00:13 00:20 11h5m 1011 US$24US$39/41/43US$61/64
T212 8 ShangRao (上饶) 01:33 01:40 12h25m 1127 US$25US$42/44/46US$66/69
T212 9 QuZhou (衢州) 02:40 02:43 13h32m 1238 US$27US$46/48/49US$72/74
T212 10 YiWu (义乌) 04:17 04:20 15h9m 1372 US$29US$49/51/53US$77/80
T212 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 05:39 05:45 16h31m 1517 US$32US$54/56/58US$84/88
T212 12 HaiNing (海宁) 06:22 06:25 17h14m 1576 US$33US$55/57/59US$86/90
T212 13 JiaXing (嘉兴) 06:50 06:53 17h42m 1604 US$33US$55/57/59US$86/90
T212 14 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 07:58 Final arrival 18h50m 1684 US$34US$58/60/62US$90/94