Train T212 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T212 Travel Time 19h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-上海南(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air express Distance 1684Km
Arr. Time 12:53 Dep. Time 08:18 Date of last update version 2020/4/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY638/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY391US$55
Middle bunk CNY407/US$57
Lower bunk CNY420/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY234/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T212 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 12:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T212 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 13:37 13:45 44m 61 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
T212 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 14:25 14:30 1h32m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
T212 4 LongChuan (龙川) 16:07 16:15 3h14m 270 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
T212 5 GanZhou (赣州) 18:57 19:17 6h4m 511 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
T212 6 JiAn (吉安) 21:08 21:12 8h15m 697 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
T212 7 YingTan (鹰潭) 00:13 00:19 11h20m 1011 US$23US$38/40/41US$59/61
T212 8 ShangRao (上饶) 01:34 01:39 12h41m 1127 US$24US$41/42/44US$63/66
T212 9 QuZhou (衢州) 02:40 02:43 13h47m 1238 US$26US$44/46/47US$69/71
T212 10 JinHua (金华) 03:41 03:47 14h48m 1324 US$27US$46/48/49US$72/75
T212 11 YiWu (义乌) 04:17 04:20 15h24m 1372 US$28US$47/49/50US$74/77
T212 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 05:44 05:50 16h51m 1517 US$31US$51/54/55US$81/84
T212 13 HaiNing (海宁) 06:28 06:32 17h35m 1576 US$31US$52/55/56US$82/86
T212 14 JiaXing (嘉兴) 06:53 06:58 18h0m 1604 US$31US$52/55/56US$82/86
T212 15 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 08:18 Final arrival 19h25m 1684 US$33US$55/57/59US$86/90