Train T215 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T215 Travel Time 13h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-泰州(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 泰州 Train Types Air express Distance 1314Km
Arr. Time 19:40 Dep. Time 09:19 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$64
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$67
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$44
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T215 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 19:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T215 2 TianJinXi (天津西) 21:06 21:10 1h26m 148 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T215 3 CangZhou (沧州) 22:07 22:10 2h27m 264 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T215 4 DeZhou (德州) 23:16 23:19 3h36m 377 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T215 5 XuZhou (徐州) 03:18 03:29 7h38m 814 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T215 6 ShuYang (沭阳) 05:19 05:22 9h39m 975 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T215 7 HuaiAn (淮安) 06:02 06:05 10h22m 1034 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T215 8 FuNing (阜宁) 06:48 06:51 11h8m 1096 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T215 9 YanCheng (盐城) 07:34 07:38 11h54m 1157 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T215 10 TaiZhou (泰州) 09:19 Final arrival 13h39m 1314 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0