Train T215 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T215 Travel Time 13h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-泰州(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 泰州 Train Types Air express Distance 1314Km
Arr. Time 19:40 Dep. Time 09:22 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$64
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$67
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$44
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T215 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 19:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T215 2 CangZhou (沧州) 22:00 22:02 2h20m 264 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
T215 3 DeZhou (德州) 23:16 23:19 3h36m 377 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
T215 4 XuZhou (徐州) 03:18 03:31 7h38m 814 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T215 5 ShuYang (沭阳) 05:19 05:23 9h39m 975 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
T215 6 HuaiAn (淮安) 06:03 06:07 10h23m 1034 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
T215 7 FuNing (阜宁) 06:50 06:54 11h10m 1096 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T215 8 YanCheng (盐城) 07:37 07:41 11h57m 1157 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T215 9 TaiZhou (泰州) 09:22 Final arrival 13h42m 1314 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67