Train T215 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T215 Travel Time 13h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-泰州(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 泰州 Train Types Air express Distance 1314Km
Arr. Time 19:36 Dep. Time 09:19 Date of last update version 2017-11-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$64
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$67
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$44
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T215 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 19:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T215 2 TianJinXi (天津西) 21:06 21:10 1h30m 148 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T215 3 CangZhou (沧州) 22:07 22:10 2h31m 264 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
T215 4 DeZhou (德州) 23:16 23:19 3h40m 377 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
T215 5 XuZhou (徐州) 03:18 03:29 7h42m 814 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T215 6 ShuYang (沭阳) 05:19 05:22 9h43m 975 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
T215 7 HuaiAn (淮安) 06:02 06:05 10h26m 1034 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
T215 8 FuNing (阜宁) 06:48 06:51 11h12m 1096 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T215 9 YanCheng (盐城) 07:34 07:38 11h58m 1157 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T215 10 TaiZhou (泰州) 09:19 Final arrival 13h43m 1314 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67