Train T219/T222 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T219/T222 Travel Time 18h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-合肥(2day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 合肥 Train Types 特快 Distance 1410Km
Arr. Time 10:53 Dep. Time 05:18 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY549.5/US$81
Lower bunk CNY575.5/US$85
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY352.5US$52
Middle bunk CNY367.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211.5/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T219/T222 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 10:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T219/T222 2 HuiZhou (惠州) 12:42 12:48 1h49m 140 US$6US$10/11/11US$15/16
T219/T222 3 LongChuan (龙川) 14:34 14:37 3h41m 295 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/25
T219/T222 4 XinFeng (信丰) 17:12 17:16 6h19m 473 US$13US$23/24/24US$35/36
T219/T222 5 GanZhou (赣州) 17:58 18:04 7h5m 536 US$15US$25/27/27US$39/41
T219/T222 6 XingGuo (兴国) 18:50 18:53 7h57m 609 US$17US$29/30/31US$44/46
T219/T222 7 JiAn (吉安) 20:05 20:09 9h12m 722 US$19US$32/34/34US$49/51
T219/T222 8 NanChang (南昌) 23:07 23:17 12h14m 948 US$23US$38/40/41US$59/62
T219/T222 9 JiuJiang (九江) 00:34 00:40 13h41m 1083 US$25US$42/43/45US$65/68
T219/T222 10 TianZhuShan (天柱山) 02:51 02:55 15h58m 1226 US$28US$46/48/50US$72/75
T219/T222 11 AnQingXi (安庆西) 03:19 03:22 16h26m 1254 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/77
T219/T222 12 TongCheng (桐城) 03:48 03:54 16h55m 1293 US$29US$48/50/52US$75/79
T219/T222 13 HeFei (合肥) 05:18 Final arrival 18h25m 1410 US$31US$52/54/56US$81/85