Train T219/T222 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T219/T222 Travel Time 18h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-合肥(2day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 合肥 Train Types 特快 Distance 1410Km
Arr. Time 11:12 Dep. Time 05:35 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY549.5/US$77
Lower bunk CNY575.5/US$81
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY352.5US$50
Middle bunk CNY367.5/US$52
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211.5/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T219/T222 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 11:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T219/T222 2 HuiZhou (惠州) 12:48 12:53 1h36m 140 US$6US$10/11/11US$15/15
T219/T222 3 LongChuan (龙川) 14:34 14:40 3h22m 295 US$9US$15/16/16US$23/24
T219/T222 4 XinFeng (信丰) 17:07 17:10 5h55m 473 US$13US$22/23/23US$33/35
T219/T222 5 GanZhou (赣州) 17:52 17:58 6h40m 536 US$14US$24/26/26US$37/39
T219/T222 6 XingGuo (兴国) 18:46 18:50 7h34m 609 US$16US$27/29/30US$42/44
T219/T222 7 JiAn (吉安) 20:04 20:09 8h52m 722 US$18US$30/32/33US$47/49
T219/T222 8 XiangTang (向塘) 22:18 22:51 11h6m 920 US$21US$36/37/38US$55/58
T219/T222 9 NanChang (南昌) 23:13 23:29 12h1m 948 US$22US$36/38/39US$57/59
T219/T222 10 JiuJiang (九江) 00:46 00:57 13h34m 1083 US$24US$40/41/43US$62/65
T219/T222 11 AnQingXi (安庆西) 03:18 03:22 16h6m 1254 US$27US$45/47/48US$70/74
T219/T222 12 TongCheng (桐城) 03:59 04:03 16h47m 1293 US$27US$46/48/49US$72/75
T219/T222 13 HeFei (合肥) 05:35 Final arrival 18h23m 1410 US$30US$50/52/53US$77/81