Train T221/T220 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T221/T220 Travel Time 18h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥-广州东(2day)
Arrival 合肥 Departure 广州东 Train Types Air express Distance 1410Km
Arr. Time 14:00 Dep. Time 08:43 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY549.5/US$77
Lower bunk CNY575.5/US$81
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY352.5US$50
Middle bunk CNY367.5/US$52
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY211.5/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T221/T220 1 HeFei (合肥) Departure Station 14:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T221/T220 2 TongCheng (桐城) 15:23 15:27 1h23m 117 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
T221/T220 3 AnQingXi (安庆西) 15:53 16:00 1h53m 156 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
T221/T220 4 TianZhuShan (天柱山) 16:18 16:21 2h18m 184 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T221/T220 5 TaiHu (太湖) 16:42 16:45 2h42m 218 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
T221/T220 6 SuSong (宿松) 17:09 17:12 3h9m 252 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T221/T220 7 NanChang (南昌) 19:59 20:17 5h59m 462 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
T221/T220 8 GanZhou (赣州) 01:09 01:15 11h9m 874 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
T221/T220 9 LongChuan (龙川) 05:03 05:08 15h3m 1115 US$22US$38/39/40US$58/61
T221/T220 10 HuiZhou (惠州) 06:47 06:52 16h47m 1270 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
T221/T220 11 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 08:43 Final arrival 18h43m 1410 US$30US$50/52/53US$77/81