Train T235/T238 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T235/T238 Travel Time 27h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-昆山(2day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 昆山 Train Types Air express Distance 1986Km
Arr. Time 07:03 Dep. Time 10:15 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$86
Lower bunk CNY611/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T235/T238 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 07:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T235/T238 2 GuangAn (广安) 08:30 08:34 1h27m 125 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
T235/T238 3 QuXian (渠县) 09:02 09:06 1h59m 163 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T235/T238 4 DaZhou (达州) 09:50 10:08 2h47m 236 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T235/T238 5 XuanHan (宣汉) 10:48 10:50 3h45m 284 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T235/T238 6 ZiYang (紫阳) 12:34 12:36 5h31m 455 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T235/T238 7 AnKang (安康) 13:13 13:20 6h10m 512 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T235/T238 8 ShiYan (十堰) 16:06 16:18 9h3m 714 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T235/T238 9 XiangYang (襄阳) 18:45 19:05 11h42m 885 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T235/T238 10 XinYang (信阳) 21:58 22:16 14h55m 1124 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T235/T238 11 HuangChuan (潢川) 23:29 23:32 16h26m 1228 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T235/T238 12 ShangCheng (商城) 23:58 00:01 16h55m 1269 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T235/T238 13 HeFei (合肥) 02:13 02:28 19h10m 1468 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T235/T238 14 WuHu (芜湖) 03:58 04:21 20h55m 1609 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T235/T238 15 NanJing (南京) 06:23 06:35 23h20m 1734 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
T235/T238 16 ChangZhou (常州) 08:17 08:33 25h14m 1870 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T235/T238 17 WuXi (无锡) 09:00 09:04 25h57m 1909 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T235/T238 18 SuZhou (苏州) 09:33 09:50 26h30m 1951 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T235/T238 19 KunShan (昆山) 10:15 Final arrival 27h12m 1986 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0