Train T235/T238 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T235/T238 Travel Time 27h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-苏州(2day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 苏州 Train Types Air express Distance 1945Km
Arr. Time 07:10 Dep. Time 10:18 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$86
Lower bunk CNY611/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T235/T238 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 07:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T235/T238 2 GuangAn (广安) 08:27 08:35 1h17m 131 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T235/T238 3 QuXian (渠县) 09:03 09:08 1h53m 169 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T235/T238 4 DaZhou (达州) 09:52 10:08 2h42m 242 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T235/T238 5 XuanHan (宣汉) 10:48 10:50 3h38m 278 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
T235/T238 6 ZiYang (紫阳) 12:34 12:36 5h24m 449 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
T235/T238 7 AnKang (安康) 13:13 13:20 6h3m 518 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T235/T238 8 ShiYan (十堰) 16:06 16:18 8h56m 720 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T235/T238 9 XiangYang (襄阳) 18:45 19:05 11h35m 891 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
T235/T238 10 XinYang (信阳) 21:58 22:16 14h48m 1130 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T235/T238 11 HuangChuan (潢川) 23:29 23:32 16h19m 1234 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
T235/T238 12 ShangCheng (商城) 23:58 00:01 16h48m 1263 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T235/T238 13 HeFei (合肥) 02:48 03:03 19h38m 1474 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
T235/T238 14 WuHu (芜湖) 04:48 05:17 21h38m 1603 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T235/T238 15 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 05:58 06:03 22h48m 1650 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T235/T238 16 NanJing (南京) 07:12 07:35 24h2m 1728 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
T235/T238 17 ChangZhou (常州) 08:55 08:59 25h45m 1864 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
T235/T238 18 WuXi (无锡) 09:26 09:30 26h16m 1903 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T235/T238 19 SuZhou (苏州) 10:18 Final arrival 27h8m 1945 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90