Train T235/T238 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T235/T238 Travel Time 27h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-昆山(2day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 昆山 Train Types Air express Distance 1986Km
Arr. Time 07:03 Dep. Time 10:15 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$84
Lower bunk CNY625/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$54
Middle bunk CNY393/US$55
Lower bunk CNY407/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T235/T238 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 07:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T235/T238 2 GuangAn (广安) 08:30 08:40 1h27m 125 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
T235/T238 3 DaZhou (达州) 09:54 10:08 2h51m 236 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
T235/T238 4 XuanHan (宣汉) 10:48 10:50 3h45m 284 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T235/T238 5 ZiYang (紫阳) 12:34 12:36 5h31m 455 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
T235/T238 6 AnKang (安康) 13:13 13:20 6h10m 512 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
T235/T238 7 ShiYan (十堰) 16:06 16:13 9h3m 714 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T235/T238 8 XiangYang (襄阳) 18:35 19:00 11h32m 885 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
T235/T238 9 XinYang (信阳) 22:01 22:16 14h58m 1124 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
T235/T238 10 HuangChuan (潢川) 23:29 23:32 16h26m 1228 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
T235/T238 11 ShangCheng (商城) 23:58 00:01 16h55m 1269 US$22US$37/38/39US$58/60
T235/T238 12 HeFei (合肥) 02:13 02:28 19h10m 1468 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
T235/T238 13 WuHu (芜湖) 03:56 04:21 20h53m 1609 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
T235/T238 14 NanJing (南京) 06:23 06:35 23h20m 1734 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
T235/T238 15 ChangZhou (常州) 08:17 08:33 25h14m 1870 US$30US$516/53/55US$81/84
T235/T238 16 WuXi (无锡) 09:00 09:04 25h57m 1909 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
T235/T238 17 SuZhou (苏州) 09:33 09:50 26h30m 1951 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
T235/T238 18 KunShan (昆山) 10:15 Final arrival 27h12m 1986 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88