Train T236/T237 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T236/T237 Travel Time 28h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
苏州-重庆北(2day)
Arrival 苏州 Departure 重庆北 Train Types Air express Distance 1945Km
Arr. Time 11:47 Dep. Time 16:00 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY633/US$93
Lower bunk CNY661/US$97
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$59
Middle bunk CNY414/US$61
Lower bunk CNY429/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY230/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T236/T237 1 SuZhou (苏州) Departure Station 11:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 2 WuXi (无锡) 12:12 12:16 25m 42 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
T236/T237 3 NanJing (南京) 13:57 14:09 2h10m 217 US$5US$12/13/13US$17/19
T236/T237 4 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 15:34 15:40 3h47m 295 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 5 WuHu (芜湖) 16:19 16:49 4h32m 342 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 6 ChaoHu (巢湖) 17:49 17:54 6h2m 419 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 7 HeFei (合肥) 18:47 19:02 7h0m 483 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 8 GuShi (固始) 21:08 21:11 9h21m 660 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 9 ShangCheng (商城) 21:27 21:30 9h40m 682 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 10 HuangChuan (潢川) 21:56 22:00 10h9m 723 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 11 XiangYang (襄阳) 03:13 03:36 15h26m 1066 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 12 AnKang (安康) 08:40 08:49 20h53m 1439 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 13 XuanHan (宣汉) 11:33 11:36 23h46m 1667 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 14 DaZhou (达州) 12:28 12:35 24h41m 1715 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 15 QuXian (渠县) 13:29 13:45 25h42m 1788 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 16 GuangAn (广安) 14:15 14:21 26h28m 1826 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 17 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 16:00 Final arrival 28h13m 1945 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0