Train T236/T237 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T236/T237 Travel Time 28h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
苏州-重庆北(2day)
Arrival 苏州 Departure 重庆北 Train Types Air express Distance 1945Km
Arr. Time 11:47 Dep. Time 16:00 Date of last update version 2018-11-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$86
Lower bunk CNY611/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T236/T237 1 SuZhou (苏州) Departure Station 11:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 2 WuXi (无锡) 12:12 12:16 25m 42 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
T236/T237 3 NanJing (南京) 13:57 14:09 2h10m 217 US$5US$12/13/13US$17/19
T236/T237 4 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 15:34 15:40 3h47m 295 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T236/T237 5 WuHu (芜湖) 16:19 16:49 4h32m 342 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
T236/T237 6 ChaoHu (巢湖) 17:49 17:54 6h2m 419 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
T236/T237 7 HeFei (合肥) 18:47 19:02 7h0m 483 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
T236/T237 8 GuShi (固始) 21:08 21:11 9h21m 660 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
T236/T237 9 ShangCheng (商城) 21:27 21:30 9h40m 682 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T236/T237 10 HuangChuan (潢川) 21:56 22:00 10h9m 723 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T236/T237 11 XiangYang (襄阳) 03:13 03:36 15h26m 1066 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T236/T237 12 AnKang (安康) 08:40 08:49 20h53m 1439 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T236/T237 13 XuanHan (宣汉) 11:33 11:36 23h46m 1667 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T236/T237 14 DaZhou (达州) 12:28 12:35 24h41m 1715 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T236/T237 15 QuXian (渠县) 13:29 13:45 25h42m 1788 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
T236/T237 16 GuangAn (广安) 14:15 14:21 26h28m 1826 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
T236/T237 17 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 16:00 Final arrival 28h13m 1945 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90