Train T236/T237 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T236/T237 Travel Time 28h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
苏州-重庆北(2day)
Arrival 苏州 Departure 重庆北 Train Types 特快 Distance 1945Km
Arr. Time 11:42 Dep. Time 15:47 Date of last update version 2019-4-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$86
Lower bunk CNY611/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T236/T237 1 SuZhou (苏州) Departure Station 11:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 2 WuXi (无锡) 12:07 12:10 25m 42 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
T236/T237 3 ChangZhou (常州) 12:33 12:36 51m 81 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
T236/T237 4 NanJing (南京) 13:57 14:09 2h15m 217 US$5US$12/13/13US$17/19
T236/T237 5 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 15:27 15:32 3h45m 295 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T236/T237 6 WuHu (芜湖) 16:19 16:46 4h37m 342 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
T236/T237 7 ChaoHu (巢湖) 17:47 17:51 6h5m 419 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
T236/T237 8 HeFei (合肥) 18:44 19:02 7h2m 483 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
T236/T237 9 GuShi (固始) 21:08 21:11 9h26m 660 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
T236/T237 10 ShangCheng (商城) 21:27 21:30 9h45m 682 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T236/T237 11 HuangChuan (潢川) 21:56 22:00 10h14m 723 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T236/T237 12 XinYang (信阳) 23:12 23:30 11h30m 827 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 13 XiangYang (襄阳) 02:26 03:06 14h44m 1066 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T236/T237 14 AnKang (安康) 08:40 08:49 20h58m 1439 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T236/T237 15 XuanHan (宣汉) 11:33 11:36 23h51m 1667 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T236/T237 16 DaZhou (达州) 12:28 12:35 24h46m 1715 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T236/T237 17 QuXian (渠县) 13:29 13:37 25h47m 1788 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
T236/T237 18 GuangAn (广安) 14:07 14:14 26h25m 1826 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
T236/T237 19 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 15:47 Final arrival 28h5m 1945 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90