Train T236/T237 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T236/T237 Travel Time 26h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆山-重庆西(2day)
Arrival 昆山 Departure 重庆西 Train Types Air express Distance 1986Km
Arr. Time 11:15 Dep. Time 14:11 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$86
Lower bunk CNY611/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T236/T237 1 KunShan (昆山) Departure Station 11:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 2 SuZhou (苏州) 11:36 11:42 21m 35 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 3 WuXi (无锡) 12:07 12:10 52m 77 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 4 ChangZhou (常州) 12:33 12:36 1h18m 116 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 5 NanJing (南京) 13:57 14:09 2h42m 252 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 6 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 15:27 15:32 4h12m 330 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 7 WuHu (芜湖) 16:19 16:46 5h4m 377 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 8 ChaoHu (巢湖) 17:28 17:33 6h13m 454 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 9 HeFei (合肥) 18:21 18:36 7h6m 518 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 10 GuShi (固始) 20:32 20:39 9h17m 695 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 11 ShangCheng (商城) 20:55 21:02 9h40m 717 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 12 HuangChuan (潢川) 21:28 21:35 10h13m 758 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 13 XinYang (信阳) 22:47 23:12 11h32m 862 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 14 XiangYang (襄阳) 02:02 02:51 14h47m 1101 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 15 AnKang (安康) 07:01 07:10 19h46m 1474 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 16 XuanHan (宣汉) 09:59 10:01 22h44m 1702 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 17 DaZhou (达州) 10:52 11:00 23h37m 1750 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 18 QuXian (渠县) 11:51 11:55 24h36m 1823 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 19 GuangAn (广安) 12:25 12:29 25h10m 1861 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 20 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 14:11 Final arrival 26h56m 1986 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0