Train T236/T237 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T236/T237 Travel Time 26h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆山-重庆西(2day)
Arrival 昆山 Departure 重庆西 Train Types Air express Distance 1986Km
Arr. Time 11:15 Dep. Time 14:11 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$84
Lower bunk CNY625/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$54
Middle bunk CNY393/US$55
Lower bunk CNY407/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T236/T237 1 KunShan (昆山) Departure Station 11:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T236/T237 2 SuZhou (苏州) 11:36 11:42 21m 35 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
T236/T237 3 WuXi (无锡) 12:07 12:10 52m 77 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
T236/T237 4 ChangZhou (常州) 12:33 12:36 1h18m 116 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
T236/T237 5 NanJing (南京) 13:57 14:09 2h42m 252 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T236/T237 6 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 15:27 15:32 4h12m 330 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
T236/T237 7 WuHu (芜湖) 16:19 16:46 5h4m 377 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
T236/T237 8 ChaoHu (巢湖) 17:28 17:32 6h13m 454 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
T236/T237 9 HeFei (合肥) 18:21 18:42 7h6m 518 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
T236/T237 10 GuShi (固始) 20:37 20:40 9h22m 695 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
T236/T237 11 ShangCheng (商城) 20:56 20:59 9h41m 717 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T236/T237 12 HuangChuan (潢川) 21:25 21:28 10h10m 758 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T236/T237 13 XinYang (信阳) 22:40 22:56 11h25m 862 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
T236/T237 14 XiangYang (襄阳) 01:54 02:34 14h39m 1101 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
T236/T237 15 AnKang (安康) 07:01 07:10 19h46m 1474 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
T236/T237 16 XuanHan (宣汉) 09:59 10:01 22h44m 1702 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
T236/T237 17 DaZhou (达州) 10:52 11:04 23h37m 1750 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
T236/T237 18 QuXian (渠县) 11:57 12:02 24h42m 1823 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
T236/T237 19 GuangAn (广安) 12:32 12:37 25h17m 1861 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
T236/T237 20 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 14:11 Final arrival 26h56m 1986 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88