Train T241/T244 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T241/T244 Travel Time 29h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-合肥(2day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 合肥 Train Types Air express Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 07:16 Dep. Time 12:58 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY718.5/US$106
Lower bunk CNY751.5/US$111
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$67
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$72
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T241/T244 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 07:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T241/T244 2 DaQing (大庆) 08:25 08:28 1h9m 129 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
T241/T244 3 ZhaoDong (肇东) 09:20 09:24 2h4m 269 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T241/T244 4 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 09:54 09:58 2h38m 275 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
T241/T244 5 Harbin (哈尔滨) 10:11 10:21 2h55m 288 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T241/T244 6 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 10:31 10:39 3h15m 332 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T241/T244 7 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 11:06 11:22 3h50m 339 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
T241/T244 8 FuYu (扶余) 11:52 12:02 4h36m 434 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
T241/T244 9 DeHui (德惠) 12:34 12:36 5h18m 497 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
T241/T244 10 ChangChun (长春) 13:25 13:42 6h9m 578 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T241/T244 11 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 14:20 14:22 7h4m 640 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
T241/T244 12 SiPing (四平) 14:59 15:02 7h43m 693 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
T241/T244 13 KaiYuan (开原) 15:50 15:53 8h34m 733 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T241/T244 14 TieLing (铁岭) 16:12 16:15 8h56m 811 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
T241/T244 15 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 17:03 17:11 9h47m 878 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
T241/T244 16 LiaoZhong (辽中) 17:52 18:12 10h36m 946 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
T241/T244 17 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 20:00 20:15 12h44m 1032 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T241/T244 18 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 21:10 21:19 13h54m 1144 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T241/T244 19 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 23:04 23:07 15h48m 1282 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
T241/T244 20 ChangLi (昌黎) 23:42 23:45 16h26m 1332 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T241/T244 21 LuanXian (滦县) 00:12 00:14 16h56m 1329 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
T241/T244 22 TangShan (唐山) 01:05 01:09 17h49m 1444 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
T241/T244 23 TianJin (天津) 02:34 02:42 19h18m 1567 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
T241/T244 24 TaiShan (泰山) 06:38 06:40 23h22m 1997 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T241/T244 25 YanZhou (兖州) 07:32 07:35 24h16m 2080 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
T241/T244 26 TengZhou (滕州) 08:09 08:11 24h53m 2141 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
T241/T244 27 XuZhou (徐州) 09:21 09:32 26h5m 2243 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
T241/T244 28 SuZhou (宿州) 10:14 10:17 26h58m 1942 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
T241/T244 29 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:08 11:13 27h52m 2407 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
T241/T244 30 HeFei (合肥) 12:58 Final arrival 29h42m 2494 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111