Train T241/T244 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T241/T244 Travel Time 29h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-合肥(2day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 合肥 Train Types Air express Distance 2494Km
Arr. Time 07:35 Dep. Time 12:53 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY718.5/US$106
Lower bunk CNY751.5/US$111
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$67
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$72
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T241/T244 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 07:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T241/T244 2 DaQingXi (大庆西) 08:37 08:42 1h2m 116 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
T241/T244 3 AnDa (安达) 09:09 09:12 1h34m 161 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T241/T244 4 ZhaoDong (肇东) 09:47 09:51 2h12m 224 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T241/T244 5 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 10:21 10:24 2h46m 273 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
T241/T244 6 Harbin (哈尔滨) 10:37 10:52 3h2m 286 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T241/T244 7 DeHui (德惠) 12:34 12:36 4h59m 497 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
T241/T244 8 ChangChun (长春) 13:25 13:33 5h50m 578 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T241/T244 9 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 14:11 14:13 6h36m 640 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
T241/T244 10 SiPing (四平) 14:49 14:52 7h14m 693 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
T241/T244 11 KaiYuan (开原) 15:38 15:40 8h3m 733 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T241/T244 12 TieLing (铁岭) 16:02 16:04 8h27m 811 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
T241/T244 13 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 16:54 17:07 9h19m 831 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
T241/T244 14 LiaoZhong (辽中) 17:45 18:12 10h10m 946 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
T241/T244 15 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 20:00 20:16 12h25m 1032 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T241/T244 16 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 21:10 21:20 13h35m 1144 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T241/T244 17 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 23:04 23:07 15h29m 1282 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
T241/T244 18 ChangLi (昌黎) 23:42 23:45 16h7m 1332 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T241/T244 19 LuanXian (滦县) 00:12 00:14 16h37m 1329 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
T241/T244 20 TangShan (唐山) 01:05 01:09 17h30m 1444 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
T241/T244 21 TianJin (天津) 02:34 02:42 18h59m 1567 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
T241/T244 22 TaiShan (泰山) 06:38 06:40 23h3m 1997 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T241/T244 23 YanZhou (兖州) 07:32 07:35 23h57m 2080 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
T241/T244 24 TengZhou (滕州) 08:09 08:11 24h34m 2141 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
T241/T244 25 XuZhou (徐州) 09:21 09:32 25h46m 2243 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
T241/T244 26 SuZhou (宿州) 10:14 10:17 26h39m 1942 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
T241/T244 27 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:08 11:13 27h33m 2407 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
T241/T244 28 HeFei (合肥) 12:53 Final arrival 29h18m 2494 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111