Train T242/T243 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T242/T243 Travel Time 26h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥-齐齐哈尔(2day)
Arrival 合肥 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Air express Distance 2494Km
Arr. Time 17:26 Dep. Time 19:31 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY718.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY751.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$69
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$38
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T242/T243 1 HeFei (合肥) Departure Station 17:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T242/T243 2 BangBu (蚌埠) 19:19 19:25 1h53m 462 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
T242/T243 3 SuZhou (宿州) 20:13 20:16 2h47m 552 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
T242/T243 4 XuZhou (徐州) 21:02 21:23 3h36m 626 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T242/T243 5 YanZhou (兖州) 22:57 23:01 5h31m 789 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
T242/T243 6 TianJin (天津) 03:51 03:57 10h25m 1302 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
T242/T243 7 TangShan (唐山) 05:10 05:13 11h44m 1425 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
T242/T243 8 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 06:32 06:35 13h6m 1234 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
T242/T243 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 07:18 07:24 13h52m 1272 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
T242/T243 10 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 08:52 09:02 15h26m 1603 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
T242/T243 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:56 11:02 17h30m 2032 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
T242/T243 12 SiPing (四平) 12:38 12:40 19h12m 1845 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
T242/T243 13 ChangChun (长春) 13:44 13:52 20h18m 2332 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
T242/T243 14 Harbin (哈尔滨) 16:05 16:20 22h39m 2206 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
T242/T243 15 DuiQingShan (对青山) 16:41 16:43 23h15m 2237 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T242/T243 16 ZhaoDong (肇东) 17:03 17:05 23h37m 2269 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
T242/T243 17 Song (宋) 17:23 17:25 23h57m 2302 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
T242/T243 18 AnDa (安达) 17:45 17:47 24h19m 2333 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
T242/T243 19 DaQingXi (大庆西) 18:13 18:20 24h47m 2748 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
T242/T243 20 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 19:31 Final arrival 26h5m 2494 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106