Train T242/T243 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T242/T243 Travel Time 26h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥-齐齐哈尔(2day)
Arrival 合肥 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Air express Distance 2494Km
Arr. Time 17:26 Dep. Time 19:35 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY718.5/US$106
Lower bunk CNY751.5/US$111
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$67
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$72
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T242/T243 1 HeFei (合肥) Departure Station 17:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T242/T243 2 BangBu (蚌埠) 19:18 19:25 1h52m 462 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T242/T243 3 SuZhou (宿州) 20:13 20:16 2h47m 552 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T242/T243 4 XuZhou (徐州) 21:02 21:23 3h36m 626 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T242/T243 5 YanZhou (兖州) 22:57 23:01 5h31m 789 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
T242/T243 6 TianJin (天津) 03:50 03:57 10h24m 1302 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
T242/T243 7 TangShan (唐山) 05:10 05:13 11h44m 1425 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T242/T243 8 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 06:32 06:36 13h6m 1234 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
T242/T243 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 07:18 07:23 13h52m 1272 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T242/T243 10 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 08:52 09:02 15h26m 1603 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T242/T243 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:54 11:01 17h28m 2032 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T242/T243 12 SiPing (四平) 12:34 12:36 19h8m 1845 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
T242/T243 13 ChangChun (长春) 13:37 13:43 20h11m 2332 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T242/T243 14 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 15:50 16:00 22h24m 2578 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
T242/T243 15 Harbin (哈尔滨) 16:12 16:18 22h46m 2206 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
T242/T243 16 ZhaoDong (肇东) 17:04 17:07 23h38m 2269 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
T242/T243 17 AnDa (安达) 17:42 17:45 24h16m 2333 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
T242/T243 18 DaQing (大庆) 18:05 18:09 24h39m 2387 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
T242/T243 19 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 18:40 18:43 25h14m 2418 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T242/T243 20 YanTongTun (烟筒屯) 18:58 19:00 25h32m 2444 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
T242/T243 21 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 19:35 Final arrival 26h9m 2494 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111