Train T244/T241 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T244/T241 Travel Time 29h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-合肥(2day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 合肥 Train Types Air express Distance 2494Km
Arr. Time 07:18 Dep. Time 12:58 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY718.5/US$106
Lower bunk CNY751.5/US$111
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$67
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$72
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T244/T241 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 07:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 2 DaQingXi (大庆西) 08:20 08:24 1h2m 118 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 3 ZhaoDong (肇东) 09:24 09:26 2h6m 225 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 3 ZhaoDong (肇东) 09:24 09:26 2h6m 225 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 4 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 09:56 10:00 2h38m 275 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 4 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 09:56 10:00 2h38m 275 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 5 Harbin (哈尔滨) 10:13 10:20 2h55m 288 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 5 Harbin (哈尔滨) 10:13 10:20 2h55m 288 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 6 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 10:30 10:39 3h12m 295 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 6 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 10:30 10:39 3h12m 295 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 7 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 11:06 11:22 3h48m 339 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 7 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 11:06 11:22 3h48m 339 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 8 FuYu (扶余) 11:52 12:02 4h34m 390 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 8 FuYu (扶余) 11:52 12:02 4h34m 390 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 9 DeHui (德惠) 12:34 12:36 5h16m 453 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 9 DeHui (德惠) 12:34 12:36 5h16m 453 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 10 ChangChun (长春) 13:25 13:42 6h7m 534 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 10 ChangChun (长春) 13:25 13:42 6h7m 534 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 11 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 14:20 14:22 7h2m 596 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 11 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 14:20 14:22 7h2m 596 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 12 SiPing (四平) 14:59 15:02 7h41m 649 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 12 SiPing (四平) 14:59 15:02 7h41m 649 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 13 KaiYuan (开原) 15:50 15:53 8h32m 733 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 13 KaiYuan (开原) 15:50 15:53 8h32m 733 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 14 TieLing (铁岭) 16:12 16:15 8h54m 767 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 14 TieLing (铁岭) 16:12 16:15 8h54m 767 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 15 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 17:03 17:13 9h45m 834 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 15 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 17:03 17:13 9h45m 834 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 16 LiaoZhong (辽中) 17:50 18:12 10h32m 902 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 16 LiaoZhong (辽中) 17:50 18:12 10h32m 902 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 17 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 20:00 20:15 12h42m 988 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 17 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 20:00 20:15 12h42m 988 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 18 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 21:10 21:19 13h52m 1100 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 18 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 21:10 21:19 13h52m 1100 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 19 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 23:04 23:07 15h46m 1238 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 19 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 23:04 23:07 15h46m 1238 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 20 ChangLi (昌黎) 23:42 23:45 16h24m 1288 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 20 ChangLi (昌黎) 23:42 23:45 16h24m 1288 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 21 LuanXian (滦县) 00:12 00:14 16h54m 1329 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 21 LuanXian (滦县) 00:12 00:14 16h54m 1329 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 22 TangShan (唐山) 01:05 01:09 17h47m 1400 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 22 TangShan (唐山) 01:05 01:09 17h47m 1400 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 23 TianJin (天津) 02:34 02:42 19h16m 1523 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 23 TianJin (天津) 02:34 02:42 19h16m 1523 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 24 TaiShan (泰山) 06:38 06:40 23h20m 1953 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 24 TaiShan (泰山) 06:38 06:40 23h20m 1953 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 25 YanZhou (兖州) 07:32 07:35 24h14m 2036 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 25 YanZhou (兖州) 07:32 07:35 24h14m 2036 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 26 TengZhou (滕州) 08:09 08:11 24h51m 2097 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 26 TengZhou (滕州) 08:09 08:11 24h51m 2097 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 27 XuZhou (徐州) 09:21 09:32 26h3m 2199 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 27 XuZhou (徐州) 09:21 09:32 26h3m 2199 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 28 SuZhou (宿州) 10:14 10:17 26h56m 2273 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 28 SuZhou (宿州) 10:14 10:17 26h56m 2273 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 29 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:08 11:13 27h50m 2363 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 29 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:08 11:13 27h50m 2363 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 30 HeFei (合肥) 12:58 Final arrival 29h40m 2494 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T244/T241 30 HeFei (合肥) 12:58 Final arrival 29h40m 2494 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0