Train T248/T245 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T248/T245 Travel Time 14h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-安陆(2day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 安陆 Train Types Air express Distance 1225Km
Arr. Time 12:45 Dep. Time 03:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY502.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY521.5/US$73
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY321.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY331.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY342.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY183.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T248/T245 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 12:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T248/T245 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 14:12 14:20 1h27m 146 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
T248/T245 3 NanChong (南充) 15:04 15:28 2h19m 213 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
T248/T245 4 PengAn (蓬安) 15:55 16:06 3h10m 254 US$7US$13/14/14US$19/20
T248/T245 5 DaZhou (达州) 17:25 17:39 4h40m 372 US$9US$18/18/19US$27/27
T248/T245 6 WanYuan (万源) 19:12 19:14 6h27m 497 US$11US$22/23/24US$34/35
T248/T245 7 AnKang (安康) 20:39 20:46 7h54m 648 US$15US$27/27/28US$41/42
T248/T245 8 ShiYan (十堰) 23:25 23:30 10h40m 850 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/51
T248/T245 9 XiangZhou (襄州) 01:25 01:37 12h40m 1021 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T248/T245 10 AnLu (安陆) 03:25 Final arrival 14h40m 1225 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68