Train T248/T245 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T248/T245 Travel Time 16h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-武昌(2day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 武昌 Train Types Air express Distance 1343Km
Arr. Time 12:45 Dep. Time 04:55 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY502.5/US$74
Lower bunk CNY521.5/US$77
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY321.5US$47
Middle bunk CNY331.5/US$49
Lower bunk CNY342.5/US$50
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY183.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T248/T245 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 12:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T248/T245 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 14:12 14:15 1h27m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T248/T245 3 NanChong (南充) 14:59 15:30 2h14m 213 US$5US$12/13/13US$18/18
T248/T245 4 PengAn (蓬安) 15:55 15:58 3h10m 254 US$7US$14/14/15US$20/21
T248/T245 5 TuXi (土溪) 16:39 16:55 3h54m 322 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/26
T248/T245 6 DaZhou (达州) 17:30 17:39 4h45m 372 US$9US$18/19/19US$28/28
T248/T245 7 WanYuan (万源) 19:12 19:14 6h27m 497 US$12US$23/24/25US$36/37
T248/T245 8 AnKang (安康) 20:39 20:46 7h54m 648 US$15US$28/29/29US$43/44
T248/T245 9 ShiYan (十堰) 23:24 23:30 10h39m 850 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T248/T245 10 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 01:25 01:37 12h40m 1021 US$22US$38/39/41US$59/62
T248/T245 11 SuiZhou (随州) 02:50 02:54 14h5m 1164 US$23US$41/43/44US$65/67
T248/T245 12 AnLu (安陆) 03:29 03:32 14h44m 1225 US$25US$44/45/47US$68/71
T248/T245 13 YunMeng (云梦) 03:47 03:50 15h2m 1252 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
T248/T245 14 WuChang (武昌) 04:55 Final arrival 16h10m 1343 US$27US$47/49/50US$74/77