Train T25 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:T252/T253(天津-广州)  T254/T251(广州-天津)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T25 Travel Time 24h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-南宁(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air express Distance 2019Km
Arr. Time 17:49 Dep. Time 18:10 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$88
Lower bunk CNY625/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T25 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 17:49 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T25 2 SongJiang (松江) 18:06 18:09 17m 26 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
T25 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 18:38 18:48 49m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T25 4 HaiNing (海宁) 19:07 19:10 1h18m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
T25 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:55 20:01 2h6m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T25 6 YiWu (义乌) 21:04 21:07 3h15m 312 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T25 7 JinHua (金华) 21:45 21:51 3h56m 360 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
T25 8 QuZhou (衢州) 22:37 22:40 4h48m 446 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
T25 9 ShangRao (上饶) 23:48 23:52 5h59m 557 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T25 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 00:53 01:01 7h4m 673 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T25 11 JiAn (吉安) 04:07 04:11 10h18m 987 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T25 12 JingGangShan (井冈山) 05:32 05:38 11h43m 1078 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T25 13 ChaLingNan (茶陵南) 06:58 07:01 13h9m 1190 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T25 14 YouXianNan (攸县南) 07:16 07:20 13h27m 1213 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
T25 15 HengYang (衡阳) 08:40 09:00 14h51m 1297 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T25 16 QiDong (祁东) 10:11 10:16 16h22m 1371 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
T25 17 QiYang (祁阳) 10:33 10:38 16h44m 1400 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
T25 18 YongZhou (永州) 11:05 11:11 17h16m 1433 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T25 19 DongAnDong (东安东) 11:29 11:38 17h40m 1462 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
T25 20 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 12:11 12:14 18h22m 1523 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
T25 21 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 13:17 13:28 19h28m 1632 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T25 22 LiuZhou (柳州) 15:22 15:30 21h33m 1796 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
T25 23 NanNingDong (南宁东) 17:51 17:56 24h2m 2008 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
T25 24 NanNing (南宁) 18:10 Final arrival 24h21m 2019 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92