Train T25 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:T252/T253(天津-广州)  T254/T251(广州-天津)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T25 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-南宁(0day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air express Distance 2019Km
Arr. Time 17:49 Dep. Time 18:10 Date of last update version 2020/6/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$84
Lower bunk CNY625/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$54
Middle bunk CNY393/US$55
Lower bunk CNY407/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T25 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 17:49 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T25 2 SongJiang (松江) 18:06 18:09 17m 26 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
T25 3 HaiNing (海宁) 18:52 19:02 1h3m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
T25 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:55 20:01 49h29m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T25 5 YiWu (义乌) 21:04 21:07 50h38m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
T25 6 JinHua (金华) 21:45 21:51 51h19m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T25 7 QuZhou (衢州) 22:37 22:40 52h11m 446 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
T25 8 ShangRao (上饶) 23:48 23:52 53h22m 557 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T25 9 YingTan (鹰潭) 00:53 01:01 54h27m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
T25 10 JiAn (吉安) 04:02 04:09 57h36m 987 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
T25 11 JingGangShan (井冈山) 05:32 05:38 59h6m 1078 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
T25 12 ChaLingNan (茶陵南) 06:53 06:58 60h27m 1190 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T25 13 YouXianNan (攸县南) 07:13 07:17 60h47m 1213 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
T25 14 AnRen (安仁) 07:28 07:31 61h2m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T25 15 HengYang (衡阳) 08:39 08:59 62h13m 1297 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
T25 16 QiDong (祁东) 10:07 10:12 63h41m 1371 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
T25 17 QiYang (祁阳) 10:29 10:35 64h3m 1400 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
T25 18 YongZhou (永州) 11:01 11:11 64h35m 1433 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
T25 19 DongAnDong (东安东) 11:29 11:38 65h3m 1462 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
T25 20 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 12:11 12:14 65h45m 1523 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
T25 21 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 13:13 13:25 66h47m 1632 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
T25 22 LiuZhou (柳州) 15:01 15:15 68h35m 1796 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
T25 23 NanNingDong (南宁东) 17:52 17:56 71h26m 2008 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
T25 24 NanNing (南宁) 18:10 Final arrival 71h44m 2019 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88