Train T252/T253 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T252/T253 Travel Time 27h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津-广州(2day)
Arrival 天津 Departure 广州 Train Types Air express Distance 2456Km
Arr. Time 12:33 Dep. Time 15:51 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY765/US$112
Lower bunk CNY799/US$118
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY426US$63
Middle bunk CNY441/US$65
Lower bunk CNY456/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T252/T253 1 TianJin (天津) Departure Station 12:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T252/T253 1 TianJin (天津) Departure Station 12:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T252/T253 2 BaZhou (霸州) 13:56 14:01 1h23m 87 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
T252/T253 2 BaZhou (霸州) 13:56 14:01 1h23m 87 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
T252/T253 3 BaiGou (白沟) 14:21 14:24 1h48m 118 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
T252/T253 3 BaiGou (白沟) 14:21 14:24 1h48m 118 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
T252/T253 4 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 14:36 14:39 2h3m 137 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T252/T253 4 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 14:36 14:39 2h3m 137 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T252/T253 5 (徐水) 14:53 14:55 2h20m 160 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
T252/T253 5 (徐水) 14:53 14:55 2h20m 160 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
T252/T253 6 BaoDing (保定) 15:12 15:25 2h39m 184 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
T252/T253 6 BaoDing (保定) 15:12 15:25 2h39m 184 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
T252/T253 7 DingZhou (定州) 16:00 16:02 3h27m 244 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T252/T253 7 DingZhou (定州) 16:00 16:02 3h27m 244 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T252/T253 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:55 17:15 4h22m 319 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T252/T253 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:55 17:15 4h22m 319 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T252/T253 9 GaoYi (高邑) 17:41 17:44 5h8m 366 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T252/T253 9 GaoYi (高邑) 17:41 17:44 5h8m 366 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T252/T253 10 XingTai (邢台) 18:28 18:32 5h55m 428 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
T252/T253 10 XingTai (邢台) 18:28 18:32 5h55m 428 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
T252/T253 11 AnYang (安阳) 20:47 20:49 8h14m 612 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T252/T253 11 AnYang (安阳) 20:47 20:49 8h14m 612 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T252/T253 12 XinXiang (新乡) 21:44 21:46 9h11m 719 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
T252/T253 12 XinXiang (新乡) 21:44 21:46 9h11m 719 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
T252/T253 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:38 22:46 10h5m 799 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T252/T253 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:38 22:46 10h5m 799 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T252/T253 14 LeiHe (漯河) 00:04 00:07 11h31m 938 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
T252/T253 14 LeiHe (漯河) 00:04 00:07 11h31m 938 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
T252/T253 15 WuChang (武昌) 03:55 04:17 15h22m 1335 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T252/T253 15 WuChang (武昌) 03:55 04:17 15h22m 1335 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T252/T253 16 YueYang (岳阳) 06:20 06:23 17h47m 1550 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
T252/T253 16 YueYang (岳阳) 06:20 06:23 17h47m 1550 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
T252/T253 17 ChangSha (长沙) 07:45 07:51 19h12m 1697 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T252/T253 17 ChangSha (长沙) 07:45 07:51 19h12m 1697 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T252/T253 18 ZhuZhou (株洲) 08:27 08:33 19h54m 1749 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T252/T253 18 ZhuZhou (株洲) 08:27 08:33 19h54m 1749 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T252/T253 19 HengYang (衡阳) 09:54 10:03 21h21m 1883 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
T252/T253 19 HengYang (衡阳) 09:54 10:03 21h21m 1883 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
T252/T253 20 ChenZhou (郴州) 11:42 11:46 23h9m 2030 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T252/T253 20 ChenZhou (郴州) 11:42 11:46 23h9m 2030 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T252/T253 21 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 13:23 13:29 24h50m 2183 US$35US$59/61/63US$99/103
T252/T253 21 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 13:23 13:29 24h50m 2183 US$35US$59/61/63US$99/103
T252/T253 22 GuangZhou (广州) 15:51 Final arrival 27h18m 2456 US$37US$63/65/67US$112/118
T252/T253 22 GuangZhou (广州) 15:51 Final arrival 27h18m 2456 US$37US$63/65/67US$112/118