Train T254 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T254 Travel Time 26h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-天津(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 天津 Train Types Air express Distance 2456Km
Arr. Time 19:30 Dep. Time 22:27 Date of last update version 2017-11-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY780.5/US$115
Lower bunk CNY814.5/US$120
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T254 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 19:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T254 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 21:45 21:51 2h15m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/18
T254 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 23:26 23:34 3h56m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$29/30
T254 4 HengYang (衡阳) 01:13 01:17 5h43m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$38/39
T254 5 ChangSha (长沙) 03:14 03:20 7h44m 707 US$14US$25/26/27US$45/47
T254 6 WuChang (武昌) 06:47 07:02 11h17m 1069 US$20US$35/36/38US$63/65
T254 7 XinYang (信阳) 09:23 09:26 13h53m 1303 US$24US$41/43/44US$74/77
T254 8 ZhengZhou (郑州) 12:13 12:21 16h43m 1605 US$28US$48/50/52US$84/88
T254 9 AnYang (安阳) 14:06 14:08 18h36m 1792 US$30US$52/54/55US$92/96
T254 10 HanDan (邯郸) 14:41 14:59 19h11m 1852 US$31US$53/55/57US$94/98
T254 11 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 16:52 16:58 21h22m 2023 US$34US$57/59/61US$100/105
T254 12 HengShui (衡水) 18:27 18:37 22h57m 2155 US$35US$59/61/63US$104/109
T254 13 DeZhou (德州) 19:27 19:55 23h57m 2217 US$35US$60/62/64US$106/111
T254 14 CangZhou (沧州) 20:50 21:01 25h20m 2330 US$37US$63/65/67US$112/118
T254 15 TianJin (天津) 22:27 Final arrival 26h57m 2456 US$39US$66/68/70US$115/120