Train T254/T251 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T254/T251 Travel Time 25h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-天津(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 天津 Train Types Air express Distance 2456Km
Arr. Time 19:30 Dep. Time 21:14 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY765/US$112
Lower bunk CNY799/US$118
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY426US$63
Middle bunk CNY441/US$65
Lower bunk CNY456/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T254/T251 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 19:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T254/T251 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 21:45 21:49 2h15m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/18
T254/T251 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 23:24 23:33 3h54m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$29/30
T254/T251 4 HengYang (衡阳) 01:12 01:16 5h42m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$38/39
T254/T251 5 ChangSha (长沙) 03:14 03:20 7h44m 707 US$14US$25/26/27US$45/47
T254/T251 6 WuChang (武昌) 06:42 07:01 11h12m 1069 US$20US$35/36/38US$63/65
T254/T251 7 XinYang (信阳) 09:24 09:27 13h54m 1303 US$24US$41/43/44US$74/77
T254/T251 8 ZhengZhou (郑州) 12:13 12:21 16h43m 1605 US$28US$48/50/52US$84/88
T254/T251 9 AnYang (安阳) 14:06 14:08 18h36m 1792 US$30US$52/54/55US$92/96
T254/T251 10 HanDan (邯郸) 14:41 14:47 19h11m 1852 US$31US$53/55/57US$94/98
T254/T251 11 XingTai (邢台) 15:15 15:19 19h45m 1904 US$32US$54/56/58US$96/101
T254/T251 12 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:22 16:28 20h52m 2013 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/105
T254/T251 13 DingZhou (定州) 17:15 17:18 21h45m 2088 US$35US$59/61/63US$102/107
T254/T251 14 BaoDing (保定) 17:53 18:06 22h23m 2148 US$35US$60/62/64US$104/109
T254/T251 15 (徐水) 18:23 18:36 22h53m 2172 US$35US$60/62/64US$106/111
T254/T251 16 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 18:52 18:54 23h22m 2195 US$35US$60/62/64US$106/111
T254/T251 17 BaiGou (白沟) 19:06 19:08 23h36m 2214 US$36US$61/63/65US$108/113
T254/T251 18 BaZhou (霸州) 19:28 19:34 23h58m 2245 US$36US$61/63/65US$108/113
T254/T251 19 TianJin (天津) 21:14 Final arrival 25h44m 2456 US$37US$63/65/67US$112/118