Train T254/T251 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T254/T251 Travel Time 26h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-天津(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 天津 Train Types Air express Distance 2456Km
Arr. Time 19:36 Dep. Time 22:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY765/US$108
Lower bunk CNY799/US$113
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY426US$60
Middle bunk CNY441/US$62
Lower bunk CNY456/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T254/T251 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 19:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T254/T251 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 21:48 21:51 2h12m 221 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
T254/T251 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 23:25 23:34 3h49m 374 US$8US$14/15/15US$28/29
T254/T251 4 HengYang (衡阳) 01:12 01:16 5h36m 521 US$11US$19/19/20US$36/38
T254/T251 5 ChangSha (长沙) 03:14 03:20 7h38m 707 US$14US$24/25/26US$43/45
T254/T251 6 XinYang (信阳) 09:24 09:27 13h48m 1303 US$23US$40/41/42US$70/74
T254/T251 7 ZhengZhou (郑州) 12:13 12:21 16h37m 1605 US$27US$46/48/49US$81/84
T254/T251 8 AnYang (安阳) 14:06 14:08 18h30m 1792 US$29US$50/51/53US$88/92
T254/T251 9 HanDan (邯郸) 14:41 14:47 19h5m 1852 US$30US$51/53/55US$90/94
T254/T251 10 XingTai (邢台) 15:15 15:19 19h39m 1904 US$31US$52/54/56US$92/97
T254/T251 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:22 16:28 20h46m 2013 US$32US$54/55/57US$96/100
T254/T251 12 DingZhou (定州) 17:15 17:18 21h39m 2088 US$33US$56/58/60US$98/102
T254/T251 13 BaoDing (保定) 17:53 18:03 22h17m 2148 US$34US$57/59/61US$100/104
T254/T251 14 (徐水) 18:20 18:36 22h44m 2172 US$34US$57/59/61US$102/107
T254/T251 15 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 18:52 18:54 23h16m 2195 US$34US$57/59/61US$102/107
T254/T251 16 BaiGou (白沟) 19:06 19:17 23h30m 2214 US$34US$58/60/63US$104/108
T254/T251 17 BaZhou (霸州) 19:37 19:44 24h1m 2245 US$34US$58/60/63US$104/108
T254/T251 18 TianJin (天津) 22:00 Final arrival 26h24m 2456 US$35US$60/62/64US$108/113