Train T26 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:T261(大连-鸡西)  T262(鸡西-大连)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T26 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-上海南(0day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air express Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 14:56 Dep. Time 15:06 Date of last update version 2020/11/3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$84
Lower bunk CNY625/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$54
Middle bunk CNY393/US$55
Lower bunk CNY407/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T26 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 14:56 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T26 2 NanNingDong (南宁东) 15:09 15:15 -1m 11 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
T26 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 17:28 17:53 -1m 223 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
T26 4 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 19:33 19:41 -1m 651 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
T26 5 XingAnBei (兴安北) 20:14 20:17 -1m 496 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
T26 6 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 20:46 20:50 -1m 768 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
T26 7 DongAnDong (东安东) 21:24 21:28 -1m 829 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T26 8 YongZhou (永州) 21:46 21:52 -1m 858 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T26 9 QiDong (祁东) 22:25 22:28 -1m 648 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
T26 10 HengYang (衡阳) 23:18 23:24 -1m 994 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T26 11 JiAn (吉安) 03:31 03:35 -1m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T26 12 YingTan (鹰潭) 06:31 06:40 -1m 1618 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
T26 13 ShangRao (上饶) 07:48 07:52 -1m 1481 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
T26 14 YuShan (玉山) 08:10 08:18 -1m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T26 15 QuZhou (衢州) 09:36 09:40 -1m 1573 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
T26 16 JinHua (金华) 10:32 10:38 -1m 1931 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
T26 17 YiWu (义乌) 11:12 11:15 -1m 1979 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
T26 18 HangZhouNan (杭州南) 12:29 12:33 -1m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T26 19 HaiNing (海宁) 13:19 13:24 -1m 2183 US$31US$52/53/56US$82/86
T26 20 JiaShan (嘉善) 13:51 13:55 -1m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T26 21 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 15:06 Final arrival -1m 2019 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88