Train T26 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:T261(大连-鸡西)  T262(鸡西-大连)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T26 Travel Time 24h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-上海南(2day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air express Distance 2019Km
Arr. Time 14:56 Dep. Time 15:07 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$88
Lower bunk CNY625/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T26 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 14:56 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T26 2 NanNingDong (南宁东) 15:09 15:15 13m 11 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
T26 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 17:24 17:47 2h28m 223 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T26 4 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 19:28 19:41 4h32m 651 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
T26 5 XingAnBei (兴安北) 20:14 20:17 5h18m 496 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
T26 6 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 20:47 20:50 5h51m 768 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T26 7 DongAnDong (东安东) 21:29 21:33 6h33m 829 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T26 8 YongZhou (永州) 21:54 22:00 6h58m 858 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
T26 9 QiDong (祁东) 22:35 22:43 7h39m 648 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
T26 10 HengYang (衡阳) 23:34 23:46 8h38m 994 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T26 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 06:20 06:43 15h24m 1618 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
T26 12 GuiXi (贵溪) 06:59 07:03 16h3m 1367 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
T26 13 ShangRao (上饶) 07:51 07:55 16h55m 1481 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
T26 14 QuZhou (衢州) 09:37 09:40 18h41m 1573 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
T26 15 JinHua (金华) 10:32 10:38 19h36m 1931 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T26 16 YiWu (义乌) 11:12 11:15 20h16m 1979 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T26 17 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:43 12:49 21h47m 2124 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
T26 18 HaiNing (海宁) 13:24 13:27 22h28m 2183 US$32US$54/55/58US$86/90
T26 19 JiaXing (嘉兴) 13:48 13:51 22h52m 2211 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T26 20 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 15:07 Final arrival 24h11m 2019 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92