Train T261 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T261 Travel Time 17h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-鸡西(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 鸡西 Train Types Air express Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 16:14 Dep. Time 10:13 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$64
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T261 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 16:14 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T261 2 JinZhou (金州) 16:39 16:42 25m 33 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
T261 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 17:14 17:17 1h0m 78 US$47US$80/82/85US$139/145
T261 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 17:36 17:40 1h22m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
T261 5 AnShan (鞍山) 19:45 19:48 3h31m 308 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
T261 6 LiaoYang (辽阳) 20:05 20:07 3h51m 333 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
T261 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 20:54 21:02 4h40m 533 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
T261 8 SiPing (四平) 22:43 22:45 6h29m 585 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T261 9 ChangChun (长春) 23:48 23:56 7h34m 700 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
T261 10 Harbin (哈尔滨) 02:11 02:22 9h57m 946 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
T261 11 ShangZhi (尚志) 04:11 04:13 11h57m 1087 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
T261 12 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 07:05 07:20 14h51m 1301 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
T261 13 LinKou (林口) 08:56 08:58 16h42m 1425 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
T261 14 JiXi (鸡西) 10:13 Final arrival 17h59m 1509 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72