Train T262 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T262 Travel Time 15h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
牡丹江-大连(2day)
Arrival 牡丹江 Departure 大连 Train Types Air express Distance 1301Km
Arr. Time 16:17 Dep. Time 07:42 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$64
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$67
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$44
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T262 1 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) Departure Station 16:17 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T262 2 YaBuLi (亚布力) 18:00 18:03 1h43m 143 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T262 3 WeiHe (苇河) 18:19 18:21 2h2m 163 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T262 4 YiMianPo (一面坡) 18:44 18:46 2h27m 194 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
T262 5 ShangZhi (尚志) 19:01 19:03 2h44m 214 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
T262 6 ACheng (阿城) 20:22 20:24 4h5m 314 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T262 7 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 21:02 21:36 4h45m 360 US$8US$14/16/17US$22/23
T262 8 ShenYang (沈阳) 02:55 03:14 10h38m 925 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T262 9 AnShan (鞍山) 04:08 04:11 11h51m 1007 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T262 10 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 04:57 05:00 12h40m 1075 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T262 11 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 06:19 06:22 14h2m 1220 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
T262 12 JinZhou (金州) 07:06 07:09 14h49m 1292 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T262 13 DaLian (大连) 07:42 Final arrival 15h25m 1301 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67