Train T281/T284 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T281/T284 Travel Time 64h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-南宁(4day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 南宁 Train Types 特快 Distance 4617Km
Arr. Time 18:53 Dep. Time 11:49 Date of last update version 2018-5-12
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1133.5/US$167
Lower bunk CNY1184.5/US$174
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY714.5US$105
Middle bunk CNY739.5/US$109
Lower bunk CNY765.5/US$113
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY423.5/US$62
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T281/T284 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 18:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T281/T284 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 19:08 19:16 15m 9 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
T281/T284 3 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 20:53 20:59 2h0m 145 US$3US$10/11/12US$15/16
T281/T284 4 ShanShan (鄯善) 22:26 22:33 3h33m 293 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T281/T284 5 HaMi (哈密) 01:04 01:20 6h11m 556 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T281/T284 6 LiuYuan (柳园) 04:38 04:45 9h45m 877 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
T281/T284 7 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 07:37 07:44 12h44m 1174 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T281/T284 8 JiuQuan (酒泉) 08:03 08:08 13h10m 1196 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
T281/T284 9 ZhangYe (张掖) 09:55 10:01 15h2m 1397 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T281/T284 10 JinChang (金昌) 11:38 11:42 16h45m 1567 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
T281/T284 11 WuWei (武威) 12:27 12:33 17h34m 1645 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T281/T284 12 LanZhou (兰州) 15:37 15:52 20h44m 1944 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T281/T284 13 DingXi (定西) 17:08 17:20 22h15m 2062 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
T281/T284 14 LongXi (陇西) 18:12 18:18 23h19m 2146 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
T281/T284 15 TianShui (天水) 20:14 20:26 25h21m 2292 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
T281/T284 16 BaoJi (宝鸡) 22:59 23:17 28h6m 2447 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
T281/T284 17 XiAn (西安) 00:56 01:06 30h3m 2620 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
T281/T284 18 XiXia (西峡) 05:29 05:35 34h36m 2964 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
T281/T284 19 NeiXiang (内乡) 06:42 06:47 35h49m 3007 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
T281/T284 20 ZhenPing (镇平) 07:45 07:48 36h52m 3041 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
T281/T284 21 DengZhou (邓州) 09:53 09:56 39h0m 3128 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
T281/T284 22 XiangYang (襄阳) 11:03 11:33 40h10m 3201 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
T281/T284 23 JingMen (荆门) 13:03 13:05 42h10m 3325 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
T281/T284 24 DangYang (当阳) 13:39 13:42 42h46m 3377 US$49US$83/86/89US$132/138
T281/T284 25 SongZi (松滋) 15:09 15:21 44h16m 3476 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
T281/T284 26 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 16:28 16:34 45h35m 3554 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
T281/T284 27 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 18:55 19:11 48h2m 3672 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
T281/T284 28 JiShou (吉首) 20:53 21:01 50h0m 3797 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150
T281/T284 29 HuaiHua (怀化) 22:35 22:55 51h42m 3900 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
T281/T284 30 LiuJiang (柳江) 07:01 07:16 60h8m 4351 US$59US$100/103/107US$159/166
T281/T284 31 LaiBin (来宾) 08:07 08:12 61h14m 4423 US$61US$102/106/109US$162/169
T281/T284 32 NanNing (南宁) 11:49 Final arrival 64h56m 4617 US$62US$105/109/113US$167/174