Train T281/T284 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T281/T284 Travel Time 63h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-南宁(4day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 南宁 Train Types 特快 Distance 4617Km
Arr. Time 19:30 Dep. Time 10:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1133.5/US$160
Lower bunk CNY1184.5/US$167
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY714.5US$101
Middle bunk CNY739.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY765.5/US$108
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY423.5/US$60
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T281/T284 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 19:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T281/T284 2 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 21:13 21:19 1h43m 145 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T281/T284 3 ShanShan (鄯善) 22:38 22:44 3h8m 293 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T281/T284 4 HaMi (哈密) 01:15 01:23 5h45m 556 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T281/T284 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 04:33 04:38 9h3m 877 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
T281/T284 6 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 07:37 07:44 12h7m 1174 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T281/T284 7 JiuQuan (酒泉) 08:03 08:08 12h33m 1196 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
T281/T284 8 ZhangYe (张掖) 09:55 10:01 14h25m 1397 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
T281/T284 9 JinChang (金昌) 11:38 11:42 16h8m 1567 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
T281/T284 10 WuWei (武威) 12:27 12:33 16h57m 1645 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
T281/T284 11 LanZhou (兰州) 15:37 15:52 20h7m 1944 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
T281/T284 12 DingXi (定西) 17:08 17:10 21h38m 2062 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
T281/T284 13 LongXi (陇西) 18:02 18:07 22h32m 2146 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
T281/T284 14 GanGu (甘谷) 18:56 18:59 23h26m 2234 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T281/T284 15 TianShui (天水) 20:18 20:26 24h48m 2292 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
T281/T284 16 BaoJi (宝鸡) 22:59 23:17 27h29m 2447 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
T281/T284 17 XiAn (西安) 00:56 01:06 29h26m 2620 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
T281/T284 18 XiXia (西峡) 05:29 05:35 33h59m 2964 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
T281/T284 19 NeiXiang (内乡) 06:42 06:46 35h12m 3007 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
T281/T284 20 ZhenPing (镇平) 07:12 07:17 35h42m 3041 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
T281/T284 21 NanYang (南阳) 07:53 09:14 36h23m 3072 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T281/T284 22 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 16:26 16:32 44h56m 3554 US$49US$83/85/88US$131/136
T281/T284 23 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 18:55 19:11 47h25m 3672 US$50US$84/87/90US$132/138
T281/T284 24 JiShou (吉首) 20:53 21:01 49h23m 3797 US$51US$87/90/93US$137/144
T281/T284 25 HuaiHua (怀化) 22:35 22:55 51h5m 3900 US$52US$88/91/95US$140/146
T281/T284 26 LiuZhou (柳州) 06:33 06:58 59h3m 4353 US$57US$96/99/102US$152/159
T281/T284 27 NanNing (南宁) 10:56 Final arrival 63h26m 4617 US$60US$101/104/108US$160/167