Train T281/T284 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T281/T284 Travel Time 62h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-南宁(4day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 南宁 Train Types 特快 Distance 4617Km
Arr. Time 20:44 Dep. Time 11:02 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1133.5/US$167
Lower bunk CNY1184.5/US$174
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY714.5US$105
Middle bunk CNY739.5/US$109
Lower bunk CNY765.5/US$113
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY423.5/US$62
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T281/T284 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 20:44 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T281/T284 2 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 22:17 22:25 1h33m 145 US$3US$10/11/12US$15/16
T281/T284 3 ShanShan (鄯善) 23:37 23:44 2h53m 293 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T281/T284 4 HaMi (哈密) 01:53 01:59 5h9m 556 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T281/T284 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 04:41 04:46 7h57m 877 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
T281/T284 6 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 07:37 07:44 10h53m 1174 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T281/T284 7 JiuQuan (酒泉) 08:03 08:08 11h19m 1196 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
T281/T284 8 ZhangYe (张掖) 09:55 10:01 13h11m 1397 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T281/T284 9 JinChang (金昌) 11:38 11:42 14h54m 1567 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
T281/T284 10 WuWei (武威) 12:27 12:33 15h43m 1645 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T281/T284 11 LanZhou (兰州) 15:35 15:50 18h51m 1944 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T281/T284 12 DingXi (定西) 17:06 17:09 20h22m 2062 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
T281/T284 13 LongXi (陇西) 18:01 18:07 21h17m 2146 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
T281/T284 14 TianShui (天水) 20:18 20:26 23h34m 2292 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
T281/T284 15 BaoJi (宝鸡) 22:59 23:17 26h15m 2447 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
T281/T284 16 XiAn (西安) 00:56 01:06 28h12m 2620 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
T281/T284 17 XiXia (西峡) 05:29 05:35 32h45m 2964 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
T281/T284 18 NeiXiang (内乡) 06:42 06:47 33h58m 3007 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
T281/T284 19 ZhenPing (镇平) 07:45 07:48 35h1m 3041 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
T281/T284 20 DengZhou (邓州) 09:50 09:53 37h6m 3128 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
T281/T284 21 XiangYang (襄阳) 11:03 11:33 38h19m 3201 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
T281/T284 22 JingMen (荆门) 13:03 13:06 40h19m 3325 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
T281/T284 23 SongZi (松滋) 15:09 15:21 42h25m 3476 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
T281/T284 24 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 16:28 16:36 43h44m 3554 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
T281/T284 25 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 18:55 19:11 46h11m 3672 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
T281/T284 26 JiShou (吉首) 20:53 21:01 48h9m 3797 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150
T281/T284 27 HuaiHua (怀化) 22:35 22:55 49h51m 3900 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
T281/T284 28 LiuZhou (柳州) 06:34 06:58 57h50m 4353 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T281/T284 29 LaiBin (来宾) 07:49 07:54 59h5m 4423 US$61US$102/106/109US$162/169
T281/T284 30 NanNing (南宁) 11:02 Final arrival 62h18m 4617 US$62US$105/109/113US$167/174