Train T282/T283 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T282/T283 Travel Time 58h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-乌鲁木齐(4day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air express Distance 4617Km
Arr. Time 20:02 Dep. Time 06:45 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1133.5/US$167
Lower bunk CNY1184.5/US$174
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY714.5US$105
Middle bunk CNY739.5/US$109
Lower bunk CNY765.5/US$113
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY423.5/US$62
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T282/T283 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 20:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 2 LaiBin (来宾) 22:11 22:16 2h9m 185 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
T282/T283 3 LiuJiang (柳江) 23:21 23:36 3h19m 266 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
T282/T283 4 HuaiHua (怀化) 06:19 06:39 10h17m 708 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T282/T283 5 JiShou (吉首) 08:12 08:20 12h10m 811 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T282/T283 6 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 10:06 10:18 14h4m 936 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
T282/T283 7 CiLi (慈利) 11:55 12:00 15h53m 1012 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T282/T283 8 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 12:30 12:37 16h28m 1054 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
T282/T283 9 DangYang (当阳) 14:49 14:51 18h47m 1231 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
T282/T283 10 JingMen (荆门) 15:28 15:30 19h26m 1283 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T282/T283 11 XiangYang (襄阳) 16:59 17:29 20h57m 1407 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T282/T283 12 DengZhou (邓州) 18:29 18:34 22h27m 1480 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
T282/T283 13 ZhenPing (镇平) 20:00 20:03 23h58m 1567 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
T282/T283 14 NeiXiang (内乡) 20:25 20:28 24h23m 1601 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T282/T283 15 XiXia (西峡) 20:56 20:59 24h54m 1644 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T282/T283 16 XiAn (西安) 01:23 01:37 29h21m 1988 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
T282/T283 17 BaoJi (宝鸡) 03:31 03:55 31h29m 2161 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
T282/T283 18 TianShui (天水) 05:31 05:38 33h29m 2316 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
T282/T283 19 GanGu (甘谷) 06:20 06:22 34h18m 2383 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
T282/T283 20 LongXi (陇西) 07:06 07:11 35h4m 2462 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
T282/T283 21 DingXi (定西) 08:05 08:07 36h3m 2546 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
T282/T283 22 LanZhou (兰州) 09:35 09:58 37h33m 2664 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
T282/T283 23 WuWei (武威) 13:00 13:06 40h58m 2967 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
T282/T283 24 JinChang (金昌) 13:43 13:49 41h41m 3041 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
T282/T283 25 ZhangYe (张掖) 15:30 15:36 43h28m 3211 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
T282/T283 26 QingShui (清水) 16:51 16:56 44h49m 3348 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
T282/T283 27 JiuQuan (酒泉) 17:35 17:41 45h33m 3412 US$49US$83/86/89US$132/138
T282/T283 28 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 18:00 18:14 45h58m 3434 US$49US$83/86/89US$132/138
T282/T283 29 LiuYuan (柳园) 21:24 21:35 49h22m 3731 US$53US$89/92/95US$141/148
T282/T283 30 HaMi (哈密) 01:04 01:22 53h2m 4052 US$55US$93/97/100US$148/155
T282/T283 31 ShanShan (鄯善) 03:40 03:46 55h38m 4315 US$58US$99/102/106US$156/163
T282/T283 32 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 05:03 05:09 57h1m 4463 US$61US$102/106/109US$162/169
T282/T283 33 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 06:45 Final arrival 58h43m 4617 US$62US$105/109/113US$167/174