Train T282/T283 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T282/T283 Travel Time 58h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-乌鲁木齐(4day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air express Distance 4617Km
Arr. Time 20:00 Dep. Time 06:26 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1133.5/US$160
Lower bunk CNY1184.5/US$167
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY714.5US$101
Middle bunk CNY739.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY765.5/US$108
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY423.5/US$60
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T282/T283 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 20:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 2 LaiBin (来宾) 22:18 22:21 2h18m 185 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T282/T283 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 23:13 23:33 3h13m 255 US$6US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 4 HuaiHua (怀化) 06:22 06:38 10h22m 708 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T282/T283 5 JiShou (吉首) 08:12 08:18 12h12m 811 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
T282/T283 6 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 10:04 10:16 14h4m 936 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
T282/T283 7 CiLi (慈利) 11:43 11:48 15h43m 1012 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
T282/T283 8 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 12:29 12:37 16h29m 1054 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T282/T283 9 DengZhou (邓州) 18:28 18:30 22h28m 1480 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
T282/T283 10 NanYang (南阳) 19:14 19:54 23h14m 1536 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 11 ZhenPing (镇平) 20:20 20:23 24h20m 1567 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
T282/T283 12 NeiXiang (内乡) 20:45 20:48 24h45m 1601 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
T282/T283 13 XiAn (西安) 01:31 01:43 29h31m 1988 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
T282/T283 14 BaoJi (宝鸡) 03:36 03:57 31h36m 2161 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
T282/T283 15 TianShui (天水) 05:33 05:39 33h33m 2316 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
T282/T283 16 GanGu (甘谷) 06:21 06:23 34h21m 2383 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
T282/T283 17 LongXi (陇西) 07:07 07:11 35h7m 2462 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
T282/T283 18 DingXi (定西) 08:05 08:08 36h5m 2546 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
T282/T283 19 LanZhou (兰州) 09:33 09:48 37h33m 2664 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
T282/T283 20 WuWei (武威) 13:00 13:06 41h0m 2967 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
T282/T283 21 JinChang (金昌) 13:43 13:49 41h43m 3041 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
T282/T283 22 ZhangYe (张掖) 15:30 15:36 43h30m 3211 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
T282/T283 23 JiuQuan (酒泉) 17:35 17:41 45h35m 3412 US$47US$80/82/85US$126/132
T282/T283 24 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 18:00 18:14 46h0m 3434 US$47US$80/82/85US$126/132
T282/T283 25 LiuYuan (柳园) 21:02 21:10 49h2m 3731 US$51US$85/88/91US$135/141
T282/T283 26 HaMi (哈密) 00:16 00:27 52h16m 4052 US$53US$90/93/96US$142/149
T282/T283 27 ShanShan (鄯善) 03:05 03:11 55h5m 4315 US$56US$94/98/101US$150/156
T282/T283 28 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 04:29 04:34 56h29m 4463 US$58US$98/101/105US$155/162
T282/T283 29 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 06:26 Final arrival 58h26m 4617 US$60US$101/104/108US$160/167