Train T282/T283 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T282/T283 Travel Time 59h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-乌鲁木齐(4day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air express Distance 4617Km
Arr. Time 20:02 Dep. Time 07:36 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1133.5/US$167
Lower bunk CNY1184.5/US$174
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY714.5US$105
Middle bunk CNY739.5/US$109
Lower bunk CNY765.5/US$113
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY423.5/US$62
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T282/T283 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 20:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 2 LaiBin (来宾) 22:11 22:16 2h9m 185 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 3 LiuJiang (柳江) 23:21 23:36 3h19m 266 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 4 HuaiHua (怀化) 06:19 06:39 10h17m 708 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 5 JiShou (吉首) 08:12 08:20 12h10m 811 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 6 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 10:06 10:18 14h4m 936 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 7 CiLi (慈利) 11:55 12:00 15h53m 1012 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 8 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 12:30 12:37 16h28m 1054 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 9 JingMen (荆门) 15:28 15:30 19h26m 1283 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 10 XiangYang (襄阳) 16:59 17:29 20h57m 1407 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 11 DengZhou (邓州) 18:29 18:34 22h27m 1480 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 12 ZhenPing (镇平) 20:00 20:03 23h58m 1567 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 13 NeiXiang (内乡) 20:25 20:28 24h23m 1601 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 14 XiXia (西峡) 20:56 20:59 24h54m 1644 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 15 XiAn (西安) 01:23 01:37 29h21m 1988 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 16 BaoJi (宝鸡) 03:31 03:55 31h29m 2161 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 17 TianShui (天水) 05:31 05:38 33h29m 2316 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 18 GanGu (甘谷) 06:20 06:22 34h18m 2383 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 19 LongXi (陇西) 07:06 07:10 35h4m 2462 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 20 DingXi (定西) 08:04 08:07 36h2m 2546 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 21 LanZhou (兰州) 09:35 09:50 37h33m 2664 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 22 WuWei (武威) 12:52 12:58 40h50m 2967 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 23 JinChang (金昌) 13:35 13:40 41h33m 3041 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 24 ZhangYe (张掖) 15:21 15:25 43h19m 3211 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 25 QingShui (清水) 17:00 17:04 44h58m 3348 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 26 JiuQuan (酒泉) 17:43 17:47 45h41m 3412 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 27 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 18:06 18:14 46h4m 3434 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 28 LiuYuan (柳园) 21:06 21:18 49h4m 3731 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 29 HaMi (哈密) 01:05 01:22 53h3m 4052 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 30 ShanShan (鄯善) 03:59 04:05 55h57m 4315 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 31 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 05:32 05:39 57h30m 4463 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 32 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 07:08 07:21 59h6m 4608 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T282/T283 33 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 07:36 Final arrival 59h34m 4617 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0