Train T284/T281 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T284/T281 Travel Time 64h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-南宁(4day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air express Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 19:07 Dep. Time 11:49 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1133.5/US$167
Lower bunk CNY1184.5/US$174
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY714.5US$105
Middle bunk CNY739.5/US$109
Lower bunk CNY765.5/US$113
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY423.5/US$62
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T284/T281 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 19:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 19:22 19:31 15m 9 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 3 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 21:08 21:15 2h1m 154 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 4 ShanShan (鄯善) 22:40 22:47 3h33m 302 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 5 HaMi (哈密) 01:04 01:20 5h57m 565 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 6 LiuYuan (柳园) 04:38 04:45 9h31m 886 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 7 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 07:37 07:44 12h30m 1183 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 8 JiuQuan (酒泉) 08:03 08:08 12h56m 1205 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 9 ZhangYe (张掖) 09:55 10:01 14h48m 1406 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 10 JinChang (金昌) 11:38 11:42 16h31m 1576 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 11 WuWei (武威) 12:27 12:33 17h20m 1650 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 12 LanZhou (兰州) 15:37 15:52 20h30m 1953 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 13 DingXi (定西) 17:08 17:20 22h1m 2071 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 14 LongXi (陇西) 18:12 18:18 23h5m 2155 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 15 TianShui (天水) 20:14 20:26 25h7m 2301 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 16 BaoJi (宝鸡) 22:59 23:17 27h52m 2456 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 17 XiAn (西安) 00:56 01:06 29h49m 2629 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 18 XiXia (西峡) 05:29 05:35 34h22m 2973 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 19 NeiXiang (内乡) 06:42 06:47 35h35m 3016 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 20 ZhenPing (镇平) 07:45 07:48 36h38m 3050 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 21 DengZhou (邓州) 09:53 09:56 38h46m 3137 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 22 XiangYang (襄阳) 11:03 11:33 39h56m 3210 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 23 JingMen (荆门) 12:57 13:02 41h50m 3334 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 24 DangYang (当阳) 13:39 13:42 42h32m 3386 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 25 SongZi (松滋) 15:09 15:21 44h2m 3485 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 26 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 16:28 16:34 45h21m 3563 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 27 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 18:55 19:11 47h48m 3681 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 28 JiShou (吉首) 20:53 21:01 49h46m 3806 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 29 HuaiHua (怀化) 22:35 22:55 51h28m 3909 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 30 LiuJiang (柳江) 07:01 07:16 59h54m 4351 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 31 LaiBin (来宾) 08:07 08:12 61h0m 4432 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T284/T281 32 NanNing (南宁) 11:49 Final arrival 64h42m 4617 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0