Train T287/T290 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T287/T290 Travel Time 30h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-北京西(2day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air express Distance 2738Km
Arr. Time 12:08 Dep. Time 18:10 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY761.5/US$112
Lower bunk CNY796.5/US$117
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY483.5US$71
Middle bunk CNY499.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY516.5/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY285.5/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T287/T290 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 12:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T287/T290 2 GuiGang (贵港) 14:15 14:21 2h7m 174 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
T287/T290 3 YuLin (玉林) 15:20 15:40 3h12m 240 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
T287/T290 4 WuZhou (梧州) 17:30 17:36 5h22m 442 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
T287/T290 5 HeZhou (贺州) 19:03 19:11 6h55m 577 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T287/T290 6 JiangHua (江华) 20:14 20:19 8h6m 717 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T287/T290 7 DaoZhou (道州) 20:46 20:51 8h38m 717 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T287/T290 8 YongZhou (永州) 22:05 22:20 9h57m 829 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
T287/T290 9 HengYang (衡阳) 23:42 23:52 11h34m 965 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
T287/T290 10 ChangSha (长沙) 01:48 01:54 13h40m 1151 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T287/T290 11 WuChang (武昌) 05:28 05:50 17h20m 1513 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
T287/T290 12 XuChang (许昌) 10:10 10:27 22h2m 1963 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
T287/T290 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 11:17 11:25 23h9m 2049 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
T287/T290 14 HanDan (邯郸) 13:39 13:41 25h31m 2296 US$37US$63/69/72US$99/105
T287/T290 15 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:11 15:17 27h3m 2457 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
T287/T290 16 BaoDing (保定) 16:30 16:34 28h22m 2592 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
T287/T290 17 BeiJingXi (北京西) 18:10 Final arrival 30h2m 2738 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117