Train T287/T290 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T287/T290 Travel Time 30h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-北京西(2day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air express Distance 2738Km
Arr. Time 12:08 Dep. Time 18:10 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY761.5/US$107
Lower bunk CNY796.5/US$112
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY483.5US$68
Middle bunk CNY499.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY516.5/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY285.5/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T287/T290 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 12:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T287/T290 2 GuiGang (贵港) 14:15 14:20 2h7m 174 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T287/T290 3 YuLin (玉林) 15:16 15:36 3h8m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
T287/T290 4 WuZhou (梧州) 17:25 17:33 5h17m 442 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
T287/T290 5 HeZhou (贺州) 18:59 19:07 6h51m 577 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T287/T290 6 JiangHua (江华) 20:14 20:18 8h6m 717 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
T287/T290 7 DaoZhou (道州) 20:48 20:53 8h40m 717 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T287/T290 8 YongZhou (永州) 22:05 22:20 9h57m 829 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
T287/T290 9 HengYang (衡阳) 23:42 23:52 11h34m 965 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
T287/T290 10 ChangSha (长沙) 01:48 01:54 13h40m 1151 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T287/T290 11 WuChang (武昌) 05:28 05:50 17h20m 1513 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
T287/T290 12 XuChang (许昌) 10:10 10:27 22h2m 1963 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
T287/T290 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 11:17 11:25 23h9m 2049 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
T287/T290 14 HanDan (邯郸) 13:39 13:41 25h31m 2296 US$35US$60/66/69US$95/101
T287/T290 15 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:11 15:17 27h3m 2457 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
T287/T290 16 BaoDing (保定) 16:30 16:34 28h22m 2592 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
T287/T290 17 BeiJingXi (北京西) 18:10 Final arrival 30h2m 2738 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112