Train T295 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T295 Travel Time 19h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-乌鲁木齐(2day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air express Distance 1953Km
Arr. Time 17:46 Dep. Time 13:29 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$86
Lower bunk CNY611/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T295 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 17:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T295 2 WuWeiNan (武威南) 20:37 20:39 2h51m 290 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T295 3 WuWei (武威) 20:55 21:00 3h9m 303 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T295 4 ZhangYe (张掖) 23:15 23:21 5h29m 547 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T295 5 QingShui (清水) 00:35 00:37 6h49m 684 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T295 6 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 01:32 01:40 7h46m 770 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T295 7 LiuYuan (柳园) 04:35 04:42 10h49m 1067 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T295 8 HaMi (哈密) 07:38 07:52 13h52m 1339 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T295 9 ShanShan (鄯善) 10:10 10:16 16h24m 1609 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T295 10 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 11:33 11:39 17h47m 1749 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T295 11 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 13:04 13:14 19h18m 1944 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T295 12 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 13:29 Final arrival 19h43m 1953 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0