Train T297 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T297 Travel Time 19h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-牡丹江(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 牡丹江 Train Types Air express Distance 1633Km
Arr. Time 12:00 Dep. Time 07:26 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$76
Lower bunk CNY537/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$48
Middle bunk CNY339/US$50
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T297 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 12:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T297 2 ChangLi (昌黎) 14:51 14:54 2h51m 249 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T297 3 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 15:27 15:43 3h27m 299 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T297 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 16:09 16:15 4h9m 315 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T297 5 JinZhou (锦州) 18:12 18:16 6h12m 499 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T297 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 20:45 20:51 8h45m 744 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T297 7 TieLing (铁岭) 21:26 21:28 9h26m 811 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T297 8 SiPing (四平) 22:34 22:36 10h34m 917 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
T297 9 ChangChun (长春) 23:39 23:47 11h39m 1044 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
T297 10 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 02:19 02:41 14h19m 1287 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T297 11 ShangZhi (尚志) 04:12 04:14 16h12m 1431 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T297 12 YaBuLi (亚布力) 05:01 05:03 17h1m 1502 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
T297 13 HengDaoHeZi (横道河子) 05:53 05:55 17h53m 1550 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
T297 14 HaiLin (海林) 06:56 06:58 18h56m 1623 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T297 15 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 07:26 Final arrival 19h26m 1633 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79