Train T297 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T297 Travel Time 19h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-牡丹江(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 牡丹江 Train Types Air express Distance 1633Km
Arr. Time 12:23 Dep. Time 07:29 Date of last update version 2019-12-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$73
Lower bunk CNY537/US$76
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$46
Middle bunk CNY339/US$48
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T297 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 12:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T297 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 14:12 14:31 1h49m 151 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
T297 3 LuanXian (滦县) 15:04 15:13 2h41m 208 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
T297 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 16:25 16:31 4h2m 315 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
T297 5 JinZhou (锦州) 18:21 18:25 5h58m 499 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
T297 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 20:44 20:52 8h21m 744 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T297 7 TieLing (铁岭) 21:29 21:31 9h6m 811 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
T297 8 SiPing (四平) 22:34 22:36 10h11m 917 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
T297 9 ChangChun (长春) 23:39 23:47 11h16m 1044 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T297 10 Harbin (哈尔滨) 02:01 02:11 13h38m 1290 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
T297 11 ShangZhi (尚志) 04:00 04:02 15h37m 1431 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
T297 12 YaBuLi (亚布力) 04:52 05:08 16h29m 1502 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
T297 13 HengDaoHeZi (横道河子) 05:58 06:00 17h35m 1550 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
T297 14 ShanShi (山市) 06:28 06:30 18h5m 1596 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T297 15 HaiLin (海林) 07:00 07:02 18h37m 1623 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
T297 16 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 07:29 Final arrival 19h6m 1633 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76