Train T298 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T298 Travel Time 19h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
牡丹江-北京(2day)
Arrival 牡丹江 Departure 北京 Train Types Air express Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 15:50 Dep. Time 10:50 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$76
Lower bunk CNY537/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$48
Middle bunk CNY339/US$50
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T298 1 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) Departure Station 15:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T298 2 ShanShi (山市) 16:29 16:31 39m 51 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T298 3 HengDaoHeZi (横道河子) 16:56 16:58 1h6m 83 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T298 4 YaBuLi (亚布力) 17:42 17:44 1h52m 143 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T298 5 WeiHe (苇河) 18:00 18:02 2h10m 163 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T298 6 ShangZhi (尚志) 18:37 18:41 2h47m 214 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T298 7 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 20:42 21:04 4h52m 360 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T298 8 ChangChun (长春) 23:59 00:06 8h9m 601 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T298 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 02:45 02:55 10h55m 901 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T298 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 07:04 07:10 15h14m 1330 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T298 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 07:32 07:38 15h42m 1346 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T298 12 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 07:57 08:00 16h7m 1327 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T298 13 TangShanBei (唐山北) 09:14 09:19 17h24m 1494 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T298 14 BeiJing (北京) 10:50 Final arrival 19h0m 1633 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0