Train T298 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T298 Travel Time 18h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
牡丹江-北京(2day)
Arrival 牡丹江 Departure 北京 Train Types Air express Distance 1633Km
Arr. Time 16:13 Dep. Time 10:50 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$76
Lower bunk CNY537/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$48
Middle bunk CNY339/US$50
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T298 1 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) Departure Station 16:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T298 2 HaiLin (海林) 16:34 16:36 21m 22 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
T298 3 ShanShi (山市) 16:59 17:01 46m 51 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
T298 4 HengDaoHeZi (横道河子) 17:27 17:29 1h14m 83 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
T298 5 YaBuLi (亚布力) 18:14 18:16 2h1m 143 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T298 6 WeiHe (苇河) 18:32 18:34 2h19m 163 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T298 7 ShangZhi (尚志) 19:13 19:16 3h0m 214 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
T298 8 ACheng (阿城) 20:29 20:36 4h16m 314 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T298 9 Harbin (哈尔滨) 21:28 21:48 5h15m 300 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
T298 10 ChangChun (长春) 23:59 00:06 7h46m 547 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
T298 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 02:45 02:55 10h32m 845 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
T298 12 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 07:04 07:10 14h51m 1233 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
T298 13 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 07:32 07:38 15h19m 1250 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
T298 14 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 07:57 08:00 15h44m 1271 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
T298 15 TangShanBei (唐山北) 09:14 09:19 17h1m 1494 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
T298 16 BeiJing (北京) 10:50 Final arrival 18h37m 1633 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79