Train T298 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T298 Travel Time 19h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
牡丹江-北京(2day)
Arrival 牡丹江 Departure 北京 Train Types Air express Distance 1633Km
Arr. Time 16:05 Dep. Time 11:23 Date of last update version 2020/3/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$73
Lower bunk CNY537/US$76
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$46
Middle bunk CNY339/US$48
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T298 1 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) Departure Station 16:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T298 2 HaiLin (海林) 16:26 16:28 21m 22 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
T298 3 ShanShi (山市) 16:51 16:53 46m 51 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
T298 4 HengDaoHeZi (横道河子) 17:21 17:23 1h16m 83 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T298 5 YaBuLi (亚布力) 18:11 18:13 2h6m 143 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
T298 6 WeiHe (苇河) 18:29 18:31 2h24m 163 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T298 7 YiMianPo (一面坡) 18:57 18:59 2h52m 194 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T298 8 ShangZhi (尚志) 19:15 19:18 3h10m 214 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
T298 9 ACheng (阿城) 20:34 20:39 4h29m 314 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
T298 10 Harbin (哈尔滨) 21:28 21:48 5h23m 300 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
T298 11 ChangChun (长春) 23:59 00:06 7h54m 547 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
T298 12 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 02:45 02:55 10h40m 845 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
T298 13 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 07:04 07:10 14h59m 1233 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
T298 14 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 07:32 07:38 15h27m 1250 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
T298 15 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 07:57 08:00 15h52m 1271 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
T298 16 TangShanBei (唐山北) 09:14 09:19 17h9m 1494 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
T298 17 BeiJing (北京) 11:23 Final arrival 19h18m 1633 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76