Train T301/T304 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T301/T304 Travel Time 57h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-长春(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 长春 Train Types 特快 Distance 4507Km
Arr. Time 08:37 Dep. Time 17:39 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1098.5/US$162
Lower bunk CNY1147.5/US$169
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY694.5US$102
Middle bunk CNY718.5/US$106
Lower bunk CNY743.5/US$109
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY412.5/US$61
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T301/T304 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 08:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T301/T304 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 08:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T301/T304 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 08:52 09:00 15m 9 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
T301/T304 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 08:52 09:00 15m 9 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
T301/T304 3 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 10:28 10:34 1h51m 143 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
T301/T304 3 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 10:28 10:34 1h51m 143 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
T301/T304 4 ShanShan (鄯善) 11:51 11:57 3h14m 283 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T301/T304 4 ShanShan (鄯善) 11:51 11:57 3h14m 283 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T301/T304 5 HaMi (哈密) 14:14 14:44 5h37m 556 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T301/T304 5 HaMi (哈密) 14:14 14:44 5h37m 556 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T301/T304 6 LiuYuan (柳园) 18:08 18:17 9h31m 877 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
T301/T304 6 LiuYuan (柳园) 18:08 18:17 9h31m 877 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
T301/T304 7 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 21:11 21:19 12h34m 1174 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T301/T304 7 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 21:11 21:19 12h34m 1174 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T301/T304 8 ZhangYe (张掖) 23:26 23:32 14h49m 1397 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T301/T304 8 ZhangYe (张掖) 23:26 23:32 14h49m 1397 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T301/T304 9 JinChang (金昌) 01:09 01:15 16h32m 1567 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
T301/T304 9 JinChang (金昌) 01:09 01:15 16h32m 1567 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
T301/T304 10 WuWei (武威) 02:00 02:06 17h23m 1589 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T301/T304 10 WuWei (武威) 02:00 02:06 17h23m 1589 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T301/T304 11 ZhongWei (中卫) 05:32 05:47 20h55m 1898 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T301/T304 11 ZhongWei (中卫) 05:32 05:47 20h55m 1898 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T301/T304 12 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 07:01 07:03 22h24m 1994 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
T301/T304 12 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 07:01 07:03 22h24m 1994 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
T301/T304 13 YinChuan (银川) 08:19 08:27 23h42m 2060 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
T301/T304 13 YinChuan (银川) 08:19 08:27 23h42m 2060 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
T301/T304 14 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 09:03 09:05 24h26m 2115 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
T301/T304 14 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 09:03 09:05 24h26m 2115 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
T301/T304 15 HuiNong (惠农) 09:43 09:49 25h6m 2162 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
T301/T304 15 HuiNong (惠农) 09:43 09:49 25h6m 2162 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
T301/T304 16 WuHai (乌海) 10:24 10:28 25h47m 2210 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
T301/T304 16 WuHai (乌海) 10:24 10:28 25h47m 2210 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
T301/T304 17 LinHe (临河) 11:59 12:05 27h22m 2353 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
T301/T304 17 LinHe (临河) 11:59 12:05 27h22m 2353 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
T301/T304 18 BaoTou (包头) 14:14 14:36 29h37m 2571 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
T301/T304 18 BaoTou (包头) 14:14 14:36 29h37m 2571 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
T301/T304 19 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 16:34 16:49 31h57m 2744 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
T301/T304 19 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 16:34 16:49 31h57m 2744 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
T301/T304 20 JiNingNan (集宁南) 18:14 18:34 33h37m 2903 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
T301/T304 20 JiNingNan (集宁南) 18:14 18:34 33h37m 2903 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
T301/T304 21 ShangDu (商都) 19:39 19:41 35h2m 2987 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
T301/T304 21 ShangDu (商都) 19:39 19:41 35h2m 2987 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
T301/T304 22 HuaDe (化德) 20:23 20:25 35h46m 3049 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
T301/T304 22 HuaDe (化德) 20:23 20:25 35h46m 3049 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
T301/T304 23 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 21:39 21:45 37h2m 3158 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
T301/T304 23 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 21:39 21:45 37h2m 3158 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
T301/T304 24 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 22:55 23:05 38h18m 3253 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
T301/T304 24 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 22:55 23:05 38h18m 3253 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
T301/T304 25 DaBan (大板) 04:04 04:19 43h27m 3542 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
T301/T304 25 DaBan (大板) 04:04 04:19 43h27m 3542 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
T301/T304 26 LinDong (林东) 05:40 05:43 45h3m 3634 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
T301/T304 26 LinDong (林东) 05:40 05:43 45h3m 3634 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
T301/T304 27 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 06:33 06:35 45h56m 3696 US$52US$82/91/94US$138/144
T301/T304 27 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 06:33 06:35 45h56m 3696 US$52US$82/91/94US$138/144
T301/T304 28 KaiLu (开鲁) 07:57 07:59 47h20m 3807 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150
T301/T304 28 KaiLu (开鲁) 07:57 07:59 47h20m 3807 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150
T301/T304 29 TongLiao (通辽) 09:26 09:55 48h49m 3900 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
T301/T304 29 TongLiao (通辽) 09:26 09:55 48h49m 3900 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
T301/T304 30 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 10:45 10:49 50h8m 3976 US$55US$93/97/100US$148/155
T301/T304 30 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 10:45 10:49 50h8m 3976 US$55US$93/97/100US$148/155
T301/T304 31 ZhangWu (彰武) 11:37 11:40 51h0m 4042 US$55US$93/97/100US$148/155
T301/T304 31 ZhangWu (彰武) 11:37 11:40 51h0m 4042 US$55US$93/97/100US$148/155
T301/T304 32 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:57 14:18 53h20m 4207 US$58US$97/101/104US$154/161
T301/T304 32 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:57 14:18 53h20m 4207 US$58US$97/101/104US$154/161
T301/T304 33 TieLing (铁岭) 14:53 14:55 54h16m 4274 US$58US$99/102/106US$156/163
T301/T304 33 TieLing (铁岭) 14:53 14:55 54h16m 4274 US$58US$99/102/106US$156/163
T301/T304 34 ChangTu (昌图) 15:35 15:37 54h58m 4339 US$59US$100/103/107US$159/166
T301/T304 34 ChangTu (昌图) 15:35 15:37 54h58m 4339 US$59US$100/103/107US$159/166
T301/T304 35 SiPing (四平) 16:16 16:19 55h39m 4392 US$59US$100/103/107US$159/166
T301/T304 35 SiPing (四平) 16:16 16:19 55h39m 4392 US$59US$100/103/107US$159/166
T301/T304 36 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 16:53 16:55 56h16m 4436 US$61US$102/106/109US$162/169
T301/T304 36 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 16:53 16:55 56h16m 4436 US$61US$102/106/109US$162/169
T301/T304 37 ChangChun (长春) 17:39 Final arrival 57h2m 4507 US$61US$102/106/109US$162/169
T301/T304 37 ChangChun (长春) 17:39 Final arrival 57h2m 4507 US$61US$102/106/109US$162/169