Train T301/T304 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T301/T304 Travel Time 56h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-长春(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 长春 Train Types 特快 Distance 4507Km
Arr. Time 09:15 Dep. Time 17:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1098.5/US$155
Lower bunk CNY1147.5/US$162
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY694.5US$98
Middle bunk CNY718.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY743.5/US$105
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY412.5/US$58
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T301/T304 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 09:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T301/T304 2 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 11:30 11:32 2h15m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T301/T304 3 HaMi (哈密) 15:16 15:27 6h1m 556 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T301/T304 4 LiuYuan (柳园) 18:15 18:21 9h0m 877 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
T301/T304 5 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 21:11 21:19 11h56m 1174 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T301/T304 6 ZhangYe (张掖) 23:26 23:32 14h11m 1397 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
T301/T304 7 JinChang (金昌) 01:09 01:15 15h54m 1567 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
T301/T304 8 WuWei (武威) 02:00 02:06 16h45m 1589 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
T301/T304 9 ZhongWei (中卫) 05:32 05:47 20h17m 1898 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
T301/T304 10 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 07:01 07:03 21h46m 1994 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
T301/T304 11 YinChuan (银川) 08:19 08:27 23h4m 2060 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
T301/T304 12 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 09:03 09:05 23h48m 2115 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
T301/T304 13 HuiNong (惠农) 09:43 09:49 24h28m 2162 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
T301/T304 14 WuHai (乌海) 10:26 10:30 25h11m 2210 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
T301/T304 15 LinHe (临河) 12:02 12:08 26h47m 2353 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
T301/T304 16 BaoTou (包头) 14:18 14:38 29h3m 2571 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
T301/T304 17 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 16:32 16:51 31h17m 2744 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
T301/T304 18 JiNingNan (集宁南) 18:15 18:32 33h0m 2903 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
T301/T304 19 ShangDu (商都) 19:39 19:41 34h24m 2987 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
T301/T304 20 HuaDe (化德) 20:23 20:25 35h8m 3049 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
T301/T304 21 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 21:39 21:45 36h24m 3158 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
T301/T304 22 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 22:56 23:05 37h41m 3253 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
T301/T304 23 DaBan (大板) 04:15 04:35 43h0m 3542 US$49US$83/85/88US$131/136
T301/T304 24 LinDong (林东) 06:04 06:06 44h49m 3634 US$50US$84/87/90US$132/138
T301/T304 25 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 06:54 06:56 45h39m 3696 US$50US$78/87/90US$132/138
T301/T304 26 KaiLu (开鲁) 08:20 08:22 47h5m 3807 US$51US$87/90/93US$137/144
T301/T304 27 TongLiao (通辽) 09:30 09:55 48h15m 3900 US$52US$88/91/95US$140/146
T301/T304 28 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 10:45 10:49 49h30m 3976 US$53US$90/93/96US$142/149
T301/T304 29 ZhangWu (彰武) 11:37 11:40 50h22m 4042 US$53US$90/93/96US$142/149
T301/T304 30 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:55 14:18 52h40m 4207 US$55US$93/96/100US$147/154
T301/T304 31 TieLing (铁岭) 14:53 14:55 53h38m 4274 US$56US$94/98/101US$150/156
T301/T304 32 KaiYuan (开原) 15:15 15:17 54h0m 4308 US$56US$94/98/101US$150/156
T301/T304 33 ChangTu (昌图) 15:36 15:38 54h21m 4339 US$57US$96/99/102US$152/159
T301/T304 34 SiPing (四平) 16:14 16:19 54h59m 4392 US$57US$96/99/102US$152/159
T301/T304 35 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 16:53 16:55 55h38m 4436 US$58US$98/101/105US$155/162
T301/T304 36 ChangChun (长春) 17:39 Final arrival 56h24m 4507 US$58US$98/101/105US$155/162