Train T301/T304 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T301/T304 Travel Time 56h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-长春(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 长春 Train Types 特快 Distance 4507Km
Arr. Time 08:50 Dep. Time 17:39 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1098.5/US$162
Lower bunk CNY1147.5/US$169
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY694.5US$102
Middle bunk CNY718.5/US$106
Lower bunk CNY743.5/US$109
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY412.5/US$61
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T301/T304 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 08:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T301/T304 2 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 10:28 10:34 1h38m 143 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
T301/T304 3 ShanShan (鄯善) 11:51 11:57 3h1m 283 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T301/T304 4 HaMi (哈密) 14:14 14:44 5h24m 556 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T301/T304 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 18:08 18:17 9h18m 877 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
T301/T304 6 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 21:11 21:19 12h21m 1174 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T301/T304 7 ZhangYe (张掖) 23:26 23:32 14h36m 1397 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T301/T304 8 JinChang (金昌) 01:09 01:15 16h19m 1567 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
T301/T304 9 WuWei (武威) 02:00 02:06 17h10m 1589 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T301/T304 10 ZhongWei (中卫) 05:32 05:47 20h42m 1898 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T301/T304 11 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 07:01 07:03 22h11m 1994 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
T301/T304 12 YinChuan (银川) 08:19 08:27 23h29m 2060 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
T301/T304 13 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 09:03 09:05 24h13m 2115 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
T301/T304 14 HuiNong (惠农) 09:43 09:49 24h53m 2162 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
T301/T304 15 WuHai (乌海) 10:24 10:28 25h34m 2210 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
T301/T304 16 LinHe (临河) 11:59 12:05 27h9m 2353 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
T301/T304 17 BaoTou (包头) 14:14 14:36 29h24m 2571 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
T301/T304 18 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 16:34 16:49 31h44m 2744 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
T301/T304 19 JiNingNan (集宁南) 18:14 18:34 33h24m 2903 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
T301/T304 20 ShangDu (商都) 19:39 19:41 34h49m 2987 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
T301/T304 21 HuaDe (化德) 20:23 20:25 35h33m 3049 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
T301/T304 22 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 21:39 21:45 36h49m 3158 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
T301/T304 23 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 22:55 23:05 38h5m 3253 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
T301/T304 24 DaBan (大板) 04:04 04:19 43h14m 3542 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
T301/T304 25 LinDong (林东) 05:40 05:43 44h50m 3634 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
T301/T304 26 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 06:33 06:35 45h43m 3696 US$52US$82/91/94US$138/144
T301/T304 27 KaiLu (开鲁) 07:57 07:59 47h7m 3807 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150
T301/T304 28 TongLiao (通辽) 09:26 09:55 48h36m 3900 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
T301/T304 29 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 10:45 10:49 49h55m 3976 US$55US$93/97/100US$148/155
T301/T304 30 ZhangWu (彰武) 11:37 11:40 50h47m 4042 US$55US$93/97/100US$148/155
T301/T304 31 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:57 14:18 53h7m 4207 US$58US$97/101/104US$154/161
T301/T304 32 TieLing (铁岭) 14:53 14:55 54h3m 4274 US$58US$99/102/106US$156/163
T301/T304 33 ChangTu (昌图) 15:35 15:37 54h45m 4339 US$59US$100/103/107US$159/166
T301/T304 34 SiPing (四平) 16:16 16:19 55h26m 4392 US$59US$100/103/107US$159/166
T301/T304 35 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 16:53 16:55 56h3m 4436 US$61US$102/106/109US$162/169
T301/T304 36 ChangChun (长春) 17:39 Final arrival 56h49m 4507 US$61US$102/106/109US$162/169