Train T3011 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T3011 Travel Time 9h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types 特快 Distance 756Km
Arr. Time 11:20 Dep. Time 20:43 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$39
Lower bunk CNY285/US$40
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$25
Middle bunk CNY184/US$26
Lower bunk CNY190/US$27
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$14
Soft CNY159/US$22
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T3011 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 11:20 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T3011 2 SiPing (四平) 12:57 13:10 1h37m 185 US$4US$0US$10/12/12US$16/17
T3011 3 ShuangLiao (双辽) 14:21 14:26 3h1m 275 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T3011 4 TongYu (通榆) 16:04 16:07 4h44m 438 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T3011 5 TaoNan (洮南) 16:49 16:52 5h29m 506 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T3011 6 BaiCheng (白城) 17:20 17:41 6h0m 538 US$11US$17US$19/19/20US$29/30
T3011 7 ZhenLai (镇赉) 18:08 18:10 6h48m 576 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T3011 8 TaiLai (泰来) 18:57 19:07 7h37m 640 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T3011 9 DaXing (大兴) 19:52 19:57 8h32m 701 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T3011 10 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 20:43 Final arrival 9h23m 756 US$14US$22US$25/26/27US$39/40