Train T3012 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T3012 Travel Time 8h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-沈阳北(2day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types 特快 Distance 756Km
Arr. Time 21:58 Dep. Time 06:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
T3012 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 21:58 0m 0
T3012 2 BaiCheng (白城) 00:43 01:05 2h45m 218
T3012 3 SiPing (四平) 04:50 04:56 6h52m 571
T3012 4 ChangTu (昌图) 05:25 05:27 7h27m 624
T3012 5 KaiYuan (开原) 05:44 05:46 7h46m 655
T3012 6 TieLing (铁岭) 06:05 06:07 8h7m 689
T3012 7 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 06:52 Final arrival 8h54m 756