Train T3015/T3018 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T3015/T3018 Travel Time 17h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨东-北京(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨东 Departure 北京 Train Types 特快 Distance 1456Km
Arr. Time 10:16 Dep. Time 03:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY281.5/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat priceSoft Sleeper
T3015/T3018 1 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) Departure Station 10:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
T3015/T3018 2 ZhaoDong (肇东) 11:09 11:11 53m 72 US$3US$13/13
T3015/T3018 3 DaQingXi (大庆西) 12:07 12:41 1h51m 179 US$6US$16/17
T3015/T3018 4 TaiYangSheng (太阳升) 13:53 13:55 3h37m 268 US$9US$19/20
T3015/T3018 5 DaAnBei (大安北) 14:33 14:39 4h17m 324 US$11US$21/21
T3015/T3018 6 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 16:12 16:14 5h56m 479 US$15US$26/27
T3015/T3018 7 TongLiao (通辽) 17:37 17:57 7h21m 600 US$18US$31/33
T3015/T3018 8 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 21:09 21:13 10h53m 898 US$26US$44/46
T3015/T3018 9 JinZhou (锦州) 21:56 22:02 11h40m 962 US$28US$47/49
T3015/T3018 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 23:59 00:08 13h43m 1146 US$32US$54/56
T3015/T3018 11 TangShanBei (唐山北) 01:54 02:25 15h38m 1305 US$36US$62/64
T3015/T3018 12 BeiJing (北京) 03:53 Final arrival 17h37m 1456 US$40US$67/70