Train T3017 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T3017 Travel Time 18h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-哈尔滨(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 哈尔滨 Train Types 特快 Distance 1273Km
Arr. Time 05:10 Dep. Time 23:22 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY268.5US$39
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T3017 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 05:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T3017 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 06:58 07:04 1h48m 151 US$3US$0/0/0US$0/0
T3017 3 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 09:58 10:04 4h48m 310 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
T3017 4 XingCheng (兴城) 11:12 11:14 6h2m 423 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T3017 5 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 11:31 11:34 6h21m 444 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
T3017 6 JinZhou (锦州) 12:16 12:20 7h6m 494 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
T3017 7 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 13:01 13:04 7h51m 558 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T3017 8 DaHuShan (大虎山) 13:33 13:36 8h23m 600 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T3017 9 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:53 16:01 10h43m 727 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T3017 10 TieLing (铁岭) 16:45 16:47 11h35m 794 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T3017 11 SiPing (四平) 18:03 18:06 12h53m 912 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
T3017 12 ChangChun (长春) 19:40 19:46 14h30m 1027 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T3017 13 DeHui (德惠) 20:35 20:38 15h25m 1108 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T3017 14 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 22:29 23:10 17h19m 1266 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T3017 15 Harbin (哈尔滨) 23:22 Final arrival 18h12m 1273 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65