Train T3017 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:T3016/T3017(北京-哈尔滨东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T3016/T3017 Travel Time 20h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-哈尔滨东(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 哈尔滨东 Train Types 特快 Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 05:10 Dep. Time 01:50 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
T3016/T3017 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 05:10 0m 0
T3016/T3017 2 YanJiao (燕郊) 05:42 05:46 32m 36
T3016/T3017 3 TangShanBei (唐山北) 06:58 07:04 1h48m 151
T3016/T3017 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 09:58 10:06 4h48m 310
T3016/T3017 5 SuiZhong (绥中) 10:47 10:50 5h37m 375
T3016/T3017 6 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 11:30 11:32 6h20m 444
T3016/T3017 7 JinZhou (锦州) 12:09 12:19 6h59m 494
T3016/T3017 8 DaHuShan (大虎山) 13:20 13:23 8h10m 600
T3016/T3017 9 ZhangWu (彰武) 14:41 14:44 9h31m 714
T3016/T3017 10 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 15:33 15:35 10h23m 780
T3016/T3017 11 TongLiao (通辽) 16:32 16:55 11h22m 856
T3016/T3017 12 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 18:16 18:22 13h6m 977
T3016/T3017 13 DaAnBei (大安北) 19:56 20:27 14h46m 1132
T3016/T3017 14 TaiYangSheng (太阳升) 21:05 21:20 15h55m 1188
T3016/T3017 15 DaQingXi (大庆西) 23:10 23:58 18h0m 1277
T3016/T3017 16 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 01:50 Final arrival 20h40m 1456