Train T3017/T3016 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T3017/T3016 Travel Time 20h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-哈尔滨东(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 哈尔滨东 Train Types 特快 Distance 1456Km
Arr. Time 05:10 Dep. Time 01:50 Date of last update version 2020-1-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY281.5/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat priceSoft Sleeper
T3017/T3016 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 05:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
T3017/T3016 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 06:58 07:04 1h48m 151 US$5US$15/16
T3017/T3016 3 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 09:58 10:06 4h48m 310 US$10US$20/21
T3017/T3016 4 SuiZhong (绥中) 10:47 10:50 5h37m 375 US$12US$21/22
T3017/T3016 5 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 11:30 11:32 6h20m 444 US$14US$25/26
T3017/T3016 6 JinZhou (锦州) 12:09 12:16 6h59m 494 US$16US$28/29
T3017/T3016 7 DaHuShan (大虎山) 13:20 13:23 8h10m 600 US$18US$31/33
T3017/T3016 8 ZhangWu (彰武) 14:41 14:44 9h31m 714 US$22US$37/39
T3017/T3016 9 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 15:33 15:35 10h23m 780 US$22US$39/40
T3017/T3016 10 TongLiao (通辽) 16:32 16:52 11h22m 856 US$25US$42/44
T3017/T3016 11 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 18:13 18:21 13h3m 977 US$28US$47/49
T3017/T3016 12 DaAnBei (大安北) 19:55 20:27 14h45m 1132 US$32US$54/56
T3017/T3016 13 TaiYangSheng (太阳升) 21:05 21:20 15h55m 1188 US$33US$56/59
T3017/T3016 14 DaQingXi (大庆西) 23:10 23:58 18h0m 1277 US$35US$60/62
T3017/T3016 15 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 01:50 Final arrival 20h40m 1456 US$40US$67/70