Train T302/T303 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T302/T303 Travel Time 56h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air express Distance 4498Km
Arr. Time 10:30 Dep. Time 18:31 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1098.5/US$162
Lower bunk CNY1147.5/US$169
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY694.5US$102
Middle bunk CNY718.5/US$106
Lower bunk CNY743.5/US$109
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY412.5/US$61
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T302/T303 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 10:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 2 SiPing (四平) 11:38 11:41 1h8m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
T302/T303 3 ChangTu (昌图) 12:10 12:13 1h40m 168 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T302/T303 4 KaiYuan (开原) 12:33 12:36 2h3m 199 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
T302/T303 5 TieLing (铁岭) 12:58 13:00 2h28m 233 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T302/T303 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:47 14:08 3h17m 300 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T302/T303 7 ZhangWu (彰武) 16:09 16:12 5h39m 465 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
T302/T303 8 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 17:03 17:06 6h33m 419 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T302/T303 9 TongLiao (通辽) 18:06 18:29 7h36m 495 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
T302/T303 10 KaiLu (开鲁) 19:39 19:42 9h9m 588 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T302/T303 11 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 21:05 21:08 10h35m 699 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T302/T303 12 LinDong (林东) 22:00 22:03 11h30m 761 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
T302/T303 13 DaBan (大板) 23:21 23:37 12h51m 853 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
T302/T303 14 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 04:54 05:04 18h24m 1254 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T302/T303 15 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 06:17 06:23 19h47m 1349 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
T302/T303 16 HuaDe (化德) 07:45 07:49 21h15m 1458 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
T302/T303 17 ShangDu (商都) 08:39 08:44 22h9m 1520 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
T302/T303 18 JiNingNan (集宁南) 10:06 10:26 23h36m 1604 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T302/T303 19 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 11:48 12:08 25h18m 1754 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
T302/T303 20 BaoTou (包头) 14:05 14:25 27h35m 1815 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T302/T303 21 LinHe (临河) 16:35 16:41 30h5m 2033 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
T302/T303 22 WuHai (乌海) 18:08 18:12 31h38m 2176 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
T302/T303 23 HuiNong (惠农) 18:54 19:02 32h24m 2224 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
T302/T303 24 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 19:35 19:37 33h5m 2383 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
T302/T303 25 YinChuan (银川) 20:17 20:26 33h47m 2438 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
T302/T303 26 ZhongWei (中卫) 23:01 23:18 36h31m 2600 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
T302/T303 27 WuWei (武威) 02:45 02:51 40h15m 2857 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
T302/T303 28 JinChang (金昌) 03:28 03:34 40h58m 2931 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
T302/T303 29 ZhangYe (张掖) 05:15 05:21 42h45m 2989 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
T302/T303 30 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 07:27 07:35 44h57m 3324 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
T302/T303 31 LiuYuan (柳园) 10:17 10:25 47h47m 3621 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
T302/T303 32 HaMi (哈密) 13:11 13:21 50h41m 3942 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
T302/T303 33 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 16:58 17:00 54h28m 4313 US$58US$99/102/106US$156/163
T302/T303 34 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 18:31 Final arrival 56h1m 4498 US$61US$102/106/109US$162/169