Train T302/T303 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T302/T303 Travel Time 56h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air express Distance 4498Km
Arr. Time 10:36 Dep. Time 19:25 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1098.5/US$162
Lower bunk CNY1147.5/US$169
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY694.5US$102
Middle bunk CNY718.5/US$106
Lower bunk CNY743.5/US$109
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY412.5/US$61
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T302/T303 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 10:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 2 SiPing (四平) 11:41 11:44 1h5m 115 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 3 ChangTu (昌图) 12:13 12:15 1h37m 168 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 4 TieLing (铁岭) 12:54 12:57 2h18m 233 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:45 14:09 3h9m 300 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 6 ZhangWu (彰武) 16:09 16:12 5h33m 465 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 7 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 17:03 17:05 6h27m 419 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 8 TongLiao (通辽) 18:05 18:29 7h29m 495 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 9 KaiLu (开鲁) 19:40 19:43 9h4m 588 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 10 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 21:06 21:09 10h30m 699 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 11 LinDong (林东) 21:59 22:02 11h23m 761 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 12 DaBan (大板) 23:11 23:23 12h35m 853 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 13 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 04:58 05:09 18h22m 1254 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 14 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 06:22 06:28 19h46m 1349 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 15 HuaDe (化德) 07:48 07:51 21h12m 1458 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 16 ShangDu (商都) 08:37 08:40 22h1m 1520 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 17 JiNingNan (集宁南) 10:07 10:22 23h31m 1604 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 18 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 11:47 11:58 25h11m 1754 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 19 BaoTou (包头) 14:06 14:26 27h30m 1815 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 20 LinHe (临河) 16:37 16:43 30h1m 2033 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 21 WuHai (乌海) 18:12 18:14 31h36m 2176 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 22 HuiNong (惠农) 18:54 19:02 32h18m 2224 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 23 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 19:35 19:37 32h59m 2383 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 24 YinChuan (银川) 20:17 20:27 33h41m 2438 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 25 ZhongWei (中卫) 23:01 23:18 36h25m 2600 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 26 WuWei (武威) 02:45 02:51 40h9m 2857 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 27 JinChang (金昌) 03:28 03:34 40h52m 2931 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 28 ZhangYe (张掖) 05:15 05:21 42h39m 2989 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 29 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 07:27 07:35 44h51m 3324 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 30 LiuYuan (柳园) 10:29 10:35 47h53m 3621 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 31 HaMi (哈密) 13:36 13:44 51h0m 3942 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 32 ShanShan (鄯善) 16:02 16:08 53h26m 4205 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 33 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 17:25 17:31 54h49m 4353 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 34 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 18:58 19:10 56h22m 4498 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 35 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 19:25 Final arrival 56h49m 4498 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0