Train T302/T303 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T302/T303 Travel Time 56h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air express Distance 4498Km
Arr. Time 10:30 Dep. Time 19:13 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1098.5/US$162
Lower bunk CNY1147.5/US$169
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY694.5US$102
Middle bunk CNY718.5/US$106
Lower bunk CNY743.5/US$109
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY412.5/US$61
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T302/T303 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 10:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T302/T303 2 SiPing (四平) 11:39 11:42 1h9m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
T302/T303 3 ChangTu (昌图) 12:12 12:15 1h42m 168 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T302/T303 4 TieLing (铁岭) 12:54 12:57 2h24m 233 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T302/T303 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:45 14:08 3h15m 300 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T302/T303 6 ZhangWu (彰武) 16:09 16:12 5h39m 465 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
T302/T303 7 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 17:03 17:06 6h33m 419 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T302/T303 8 TongLiao (通辽) 18:06 18:29 7h36m 495 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
T302/T303 9 KaiLu (开鲁) 19:39 19:42 9h9m 588 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T302/T303 10 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 21:05 21:08 10h35m 699 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T302/T303 11 LinDong (林东) 22:00 22:03 11h30m 761 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
T302/T303 12 DaBan (大板) 23:21 23:37 12h51m 853 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
T302/T303 13 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 04:51 05:09 18h21m 1254 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T302/T303 14 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 06:22 06:28 19h52m 1349 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
T302/T303 15 HuaDe (化德) 07:48 07:51 21h18m 1458 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
T302/T303 16 ShangDu (商都) 08:42 08:45 22h12m 1520 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
T302/T303 17 JiNingNan (集宁南) 10:07 10:25 23h37m 1604 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T302/T303 18 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 11:48 12:10 25h18m 1754 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
T302/T303 19 BaoTou (包头) 14:05 14:24 27h35m 1815 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T302/T303 20 LinHe (临河) 16:35 16:41 30h5m 2033 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
T302/T303 21 WuHai (乌海) 18:09 18:14 31h39m 2176 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
T302/T303 22 HuiNong (惠农) 18:54 19:02 32h24m 2224 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
T302/T303 23 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 19:35 19:37 33h5m 2383 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
T302/T303 24 YinChuan (银川) 20:17 20:27 33h47m 2438 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
T302/T303 25 ZhongWei (中卫) 23:01 23:18 36h31m 2600 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
T302/T303 26 WuWei (武威) 02:45 02:51 40h15m 2857 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
T302/T303 27 JinChang (金昌) 03:28 03:34 40h58m 2931 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
T302/T303 28 ZhangYe (张掖) 05:15 05:21 42h45m 2989 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
T302/T303 29 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 07:27 07:35 44h57m 3324 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
T302/T303 30 LiuYuan (柳园) 10:29 10:35 47h59m 3621 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
T302/T303 31 HaMi (哈密) 13:34 13:44 51h4m 3942 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
T302/T303 32 ShanShan (鄯善) 16:02 16:08 53h32m 4205 US$58US$97/101/104US$154/161
T302/T303 33 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 17:25 17:31 54h55m 4353 US$59US$100/103/107US$159/166
T302/T303 34 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 19:13 Final arrival 56h43m 4498 US$61US$102/106/109US$162/169