Train T303/T302 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T303/T302 Travel Time 56h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types 特快 Distance 4498Km
Arr. Time 10:30 Dep. Time 18:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1098.5/US$155
Lower bunk CNY1147.5/US$162
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY694.5US$98
Middle bunk CNY718.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY743.5/US$105
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY412.5/US$58
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T303/T302 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 10:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T303/T302 2 SiPing (四平) 11:38 11:41 1h8m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
T303/T302 3 ChangTu (昌图) 12:10 12:13 1h40m 168 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T303/T302 4 KaiYuan (开原) 12:33 12:36 2h3m 199 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T303/T302 5 TieLing (铁岭) 12:58 13:00 2h28m 233 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
T303/T302 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:47 14:08 3h17m 300 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T303/T302 7 ZhangWu (彰武) 16:09 16:12 5h39m 465 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T303/T302 8 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 17:03 17:06 6h33m 419 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T303/T302 9 TongLiao (通辽) 18:06 18:29 7h36m 495 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T303/T302 10 KaiLu (开鲁) 19:39 19:42 9h9m 588 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T303/T302 11 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 21:05 21:08 10h35m 699 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T303/T302 12 LinDong (林东) 22:00 22:03 11h30m 761 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T303/T302 13 DaBan (大板) 23:21 23:37 12h51m 853 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T303/T302 14 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 04:54 05:04 18h24m 1254 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T303/T302 15 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 06:17 06:23 19h47m 1349 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T303/T302 16 HuaDe (化德) 07:45 07:49 21h15m 1458 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T303/T302 17 ShangDu (商都) 08:39 08:44 22h9m 1520 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T303/T302 18 JiNingNan (集宁南) 10:06 10:26 23h36m 1604 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T303/T302 19 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 11:39 12:01 25h9m 1754 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T303/T302 20 BaoTou (包头) 13:49 14:09 27h19m 1815 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
T303/T302 21 LinHe (临河) 16:35 16:41 30h5m 2033 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T303/T302 22 WuHai (乌海) 18:08 18:12 31h38m 2176 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T303/T302 23 HuiNong (惠农) 18:54 19:02 32h24m 2224 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T303/T302 24 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 19:35 19:37 33h5m 2383 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T303/T302 25 YinChuan (银川) 20:17 20:26 33h47m 2438 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
T303/T302 26 ZhongWei (中卫) 23:01 23:16 36h31m 2600 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T303/T302 27 WuWei (武威) 02:48 02:59 40h18m 2857 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T303/T302 28 JinChang (金昌) 03:36 03:42 41h6m 2931 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T303/T302 29 ZhangYe (张掖) 05:23 05:29 42h53m 2989 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T303/T302 30 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 07:32 07:40 45h2m 3324 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T303/T302 31 LiuYuan (柳园) 10:27 10:29 47h57m 3621 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T303/T302 32 HaMi (哈密) 13:18 13:24 50h48m 3942 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T303/T302 33 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 16:56 16:58 54h26m 4313 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T303/T302 34 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 18:37 Final arrival 56h7m 4498 US$58US$98/101/105US$155/162