Train T3037 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T3037 Travel Time 12h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-汉口(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 汉口 Train Types 特快 Distance 1205Km
Arr. Time 00:50 Dep. Time 13:36 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
T3037 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 00:50 0m 0
T3037 2 BaoDing (保定) 02:10 02:16 1h20m 146
T3037 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 03:35 03:43 2h45m 281
T3037 4 XingTai (邢台) 04:37 04:41 3h47m 390
T3037 5 HanDan (邯郸) 05:16 05:22 4h26m 442
T3037 6 AnYang (安阳) 06:03 06:09 5h13m 502
T3037 7 TangYin (汤阴) 06:24 06:28 5h34m 524
T3037 8 HeBi (鹤壁) 06:42 06:47 5h52m 543
T3037 9 XinXiang (新乡) 07:21 07:30 6h31m 609
T3037 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 08:20 08:42 7h30m 689
T3037 11 XuChang (许昌) 09:28 09:31 8h38m 775
T3037 12 HanKou (汉口) 13:36 Final arrival 12h46m 1205