Train T3038 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T3038 Travel Time 14h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-北京西(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 北京西 Train Types 特快 Distance 1205Km
Arr. Time 08:50 Dep. Time 23:40 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY409.5/US$58
Lower bunk CNY427.5/US$60
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY261.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY270.5/US$38
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$39
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$21
Soft CNY241.5/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T3038 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 08:50 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T3038 2 GuangShui (广水) 10:24 10:30 1h34m 149 US$3US$0US$10/10/11US$15/16
T3038 3 XinYang (信阳) 11:18 11:27 2h28m 214 US$5US$0US$11/12/12US$17/18
T3038 4 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 12:21 12:26 3h31m 310 US$7US$0US$13/14/14US$20/21
T3038 5 LeiHe (漯河) 13:11 13:19 4h21m 376 US$8US$0US$14/15/15US$21/22
T3038 6 XuChang (许昌) 14:23 14:26 5h33m 430 US$9US$0US$16/16/17US$23/25
T3038 7 ZhengZhou (郑州) 15:16 15:35 6h26m 516 US$10US$0US$18/19/19US$28/29
T3038 8 XinXiang (新乡) 16:26 16:30 7h36m 596 US$11US$0US$20/21/22US$31/33
T3038 9 AnYang (安阳) 17:28 17:33 8h38m 703 US$14US$0US$24/25/26US$37/39
T3038 10 HanDan (邯郸) 18:07 18:15 9h17m 763 US$14US$0US$25/26/27US$39/40
T3038 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:12 20:27 11h22m 924 US$17US$0US$29/30/31US$46/47
T3038 12 BaoDing (保定) 21:54 22:00 13h4m 1059 US$19US$0US$33/34/35US$51/53
T3038 13 BeiJingXi (北京西) 23:40 Final arrival 14h50m 1205 US$21US$34US$37/38/39US$58/60