Train T3039 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T3039 Travel Time 13h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-汉口(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 汉口 Train Types 特快 Distance 1205Km
Arr. Time 03:35 Dep. Time 16:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY409.5/US$58
Lower bunk CNY427.5/US$60
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY261.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY270.5/US$38
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$39
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T3039 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 03:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T3039 2 BaoDing (保定) 04:55 05:01 1h20m 146 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
T3039 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 06:20 06:28 2h45m 281 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T3039 4 HanDan (邯郸) 07:53 07:59 4h18m 442 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
T3039 5 XinXiang (新乡) 09:34 09:41 5h59m 609 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T3039 6 ZhengZhou (郑州) 10:31 10:44 6h56m 689 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
T3039 7 XuChang (许昌) 11:30 11:35 7h55m 775 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T3039 8 LeiHe (漯河) 12:11 12:17 8h36m 829 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
T3039 9 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 12:53 12:56 9h18m 895 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
T3039 10 XinYang (信阳) 13:51 13:54 10h16m 991 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
T3039 11 GuangShui (广水) 14:43 14:46 11h8m 1056 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T3039 12 HanKou (汉口) 16:48 Final arrival 13h13m 1205 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60