Train T3047 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T3047 Travel Time 14h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-哈尔滨(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 哈尔滨 Train Types 特快 Distance 1273Km
Arr. Time 10:04 Dep. Time 00:55 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$62
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T3047 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 10:04 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T3047 2 YanJiao (燕郊) 10:32 10:34 28m 36 US$0US$0/0/0US$11/12
T3047 3 YuTianXian (玉田县) 11:14 11:38 1h10m 117 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T3047 4 TangShanBei (唐山北) 12:01 12:10 1h57m 151 US$0US$0/0/0US$15/16
T3047 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 14:03 14:20 3h59m 310 US$0US$0/0/0US$20/21
T3047 6 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 15:39 15:42 5h35m 444 US$0US$0/0/0US$25/26
T3047 7 JinZhou (锦州) 16:24 16:38 6h20m 494 US$0US$0/0/0US$28/29
T3047 8 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 17:18 17:21 7h14m 558 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T3047 9 DaHuShan (大虎山) 17:45 17:48 7h41m 600 US$0US$0/0/0US$31/33
T3047 10 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:20 19:32 9h16m 727 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T3047 11 SiPing (四平) 21:09 21:12 11h5m 912 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
T3047 12 ChangChun (长春) 22:15 22:29 12h11m 1027 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T3047 13 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 00:33 00:43 14h29m 1266 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
T3047 14 Harbin (哈尔滨) 00:55 Final arrival 14h51m 1273 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0