Train T305/T308 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T305/T308 Travel Time 49h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-福州(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 福州 Train Types Air express Distance 4427Km
Arr. Time 18:08 Dep. Time 19:47 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1079.5/US$159
Lower bunk CNY1127.5/US$166
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY679.5US$100
Middle bunk CNY703.5/US$103
Lower bunk CNY727.5/US$107
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY402.5/US$59
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T305/T308 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 18:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 2 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 19:37 19:40 1h29m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T305/T308 3 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 20:27 20:30 2h19m 258 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T305/T308 4 HaMi (哈密) 22:42 22:52 4h34m 553 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T305/T308 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 01:37 01:45 7h29m 825 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
T305/T308 6 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 04:25 04:33 10h17m 1122 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T305/T308 7 JiuQuan (酒泉) 04:52 04:56 10h44m 1144 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T305/T308 8 ZhangYe (张掖) 06:59 07:05 12h51m 1345 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
T305/T308 9 WuWei (武威) 09:24 09:30 15h16m 1589 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T305/T308 10 LanZhou (兰州) 12:34 12:50 18h26m 1892 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T305/T308 11 DingXi (定西) 14:06 14:09 19h58m 2010 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
T305/T308 12 TianShui (天水) 16:54 17:00 22h46m 2240 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
T305/T308 13 BaoJi (宝鸡) 19:36 19:54 25h28m 2395 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
T305/T308 14 XianYang (咸阳) 21:14 21:17 27h6m 2545 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
T305/T308 15 XiAn (西安) 21:40 21:50 27h32m 2568 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
T305/T308 16 XinYang (信阳) 06:09 06:15 36h1m 3381 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
T305/T308 17 GuangShui (广水) 07:04 07:14 36h56m 3256 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
T305/T308 18 XiaoGan (孝感) 08:01 08:06 37h53m 3335 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
T305/T308 19 WuChang (武昌) 09:23 09:50 39h15m 3529 US$49US$83/86/89US$132/138
T305/T308 20 Ezhou (鄂州) 10:44 10:48 40h36m 3607 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
T305/T308 21 HuangShi (黄石) 11:03 11:07 40h55m 3634 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
T305/T308 22 LuShan (庐山) 12:33 12:36 42h25m 3768 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
T305/T308 23 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:38 13:50 43h30m 3891 US$53US$89/92/95US$141/148
T305/T308 24 SanMingBei (三明北) 17:45 17:49 47h37m 4243 US$57US$96/99/102US$151/158
T305/T308 25 FuZhou (福州) 19:47 Final arrival 49h39m 4427 US$59US$100/103/107US$159/166