Train T305/T308 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T305/T308 Travel Time 49h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-福州(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 福州 Train Types Air express Distance 4427Km
Arr. Time 17:57 Dep. Time 19:47 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1079.5/US$152
Lower bunk CNY1127.5/US$159
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY679.5US$96
Middle bunk CNY703.5/US$99
Lower bunk CNY727.5/US$102
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY402.5/US$57
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T305/T308 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 17:57 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 2 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 19:24 19:26 1h27m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T305/T308 3 HaMi (哈密) 22:38 22:44 4h41m 553 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T305/T308 4 LiuYuan (柳园) 01:32 01:38 7h35m 825 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
T305/T308 5 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 04:25 04:33 10h28m 1122 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T305/T308 6 JiuQuan (酒泉) 04:52 04:56 10h55m 1144 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T305/T308 7 ZhangYe (张掖) 06:59 07:05 13h2m 1345 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
T305/T308 8 WuWei (武威) 09:24 09:30 15h27m 1589 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
T305/T308 9 LanZhou (兰州) 12:34 12:50 18h37m 1892 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
T305/T308 10 DingXi (定西) 14:06 14:09 20h9m 2010 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
T305/T308 11 TianShui (天水) 16:54 17:00 22h57m 2240 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
T305/T308 12 BaoJi (宝鸡) 19:36 19:54 25h39m 2395 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
T305/T308 13 XianYang (咸阳) 21:14 21:17 27h17m 2545 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
T305/T308 14 XiAn (西安) 21:40 21:50 27h43m 2568 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
T305/T308 15 WeiNanXi (渭南西) 22:32 22:36 28h35m 2654 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 16 NanYang (南阳) 03:24 03:56 33h27m 3072 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 17 XinYang (信阳) 06:32 06:38 36h35m 3381 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
T305/T308 18 LuShan (庐山) 12:33 12:36 42h36m 3768 US$50US$84/87/90US$132/138
T305/T308 19 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:38 13:56 43h41m 3891 US$51US$85/88/91US$135/141
T305/T308 20 SanMingBei (三明北) 17:46 17:52 47h49m 4243 US$54US$91/95/98US$145/151
T305/T308 21 FuZhou (福州) 19:47 Final arrival 49h50m 4427 US$57US$96/99/102US$152/159