Train T305/T308 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T305/T308 Travel Time 50h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-福州(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 福州 Train Types Air express Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 17:38 Dep. Time 19:47 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1079.5/US$159
Lower bunk CNY1127.5/US$166
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY679.5US$100
Middle bunk CNY703.5/US$103
Lower bunk CNY727.5/US$107
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY402.5/US$59
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T305/T308 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 17:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 17:54 18:04 16m 9 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 3 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 19:25 19:28 1h47m 167 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 4 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 20:16 20:19 2h38m 258 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 5 HaMi (哈密) 23:02 23:13 5h24m 553 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 6 LiuYuan (柳园) 02:09 02:16 8h31m 825 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 7 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 05:08 05:16 11h30m 1122 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 8 XiNing (西宁) 09:36 09:46 15h58m 1673 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 9 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 12:17 12:22 18h39m 1861 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 10 LanZhou (兰州) 12:34 12:50 18h56m 1892 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 11 DingXi (定西) 14:06 14:09 20h28m 2010 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 12 TianShui (天水) 16:54 17:00 23h16m 2240 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 13 BaoJi (宝鸡) 19:36 19:54 25h58m 2395 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 14 XianYang (咸阳) 21:14 21:17 27h36m 2545 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 15 XiAn (西安) 21:40 21:50 28h2m 2568 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 16 XinYang (信阳) 06:09 06:15 36h31m 3381 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 17 GuangShui (广水) 06:59 07:10 37h21m 3256 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 18 XiaoGan (孝感) 07:57 08:01 38h19m 3335 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 19 WuChang (武昌) 09:20 09:57 39h42m 3529 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 20 Ezhou (鄂州) 10:51 10:53 41h13m 3607 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 21 HuangShi (黄石) 11:08 11:10 41h30m 3634 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 22 LuShan (庐山) 12:33 12:36 42h55m 3768 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 23 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:38 13:51 44h0m 3891 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 24 SanMingBei (三明北) 17:45 17:49 48h7m 4243 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 25 FuZhou (福州) 19:47 Final arrival 50h9m 4427 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0