Train T305/T308 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T305/T308 Travel Time 49h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-福州(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 福州 Train Types Air express Distance 4427Km
Arr. Time 18:10 Dep. Time 19:47 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1079.5/US$159
Lower bunk CNY1127.5/US$166
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY679.5US$100
Middle bunk CNY703.5/US$103
Lower bunk CNY727.5/US$107
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY402.5/US$59
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T305/T308 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 18:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 2 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 19:37 19:39 1h27m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T305/T308 3 HaMi (哈密) 22:53 23:01 4h43m 553 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T305/T308 4 LiuYuan (柳园) 01:40 01:46 7h30m 825 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
T305/T308 5 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 04:25 04:33 10h15m 1122 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T305/T308 6 JiuQuan (酒泉) 04:52 04:56 10h42m 1144 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T305/T308 7 ZhangYe (张掖) 06:59 07:05 12h49m 1345 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
T305/T308 8 WuWei (武威) 09:24 09:30 15h14m 1589 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T305/T308 9 LanZhou (兰州) 12:34 12:50 18h24m 1892 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T305/T308 10 DingXi (定西) 14:06 14:09 19h56m 2010 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
T305/T308 11 TianShui (天水) 16:54 17:00 22h44m 2240 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
T305/T308 12 BaoJi (宝鸡) 19:36 19:54 25h26m 2395 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
T305/T308 13 XianYang (咸阳) 21:14 21:17 27h4m 2545 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
T305/T308 14 XiAn (西安) 21:40 21:50 27h30m 2568 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
T305/T308 15 NanYang (南阳) 03:24 03:56 33h14m 3072 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 16 XinYang (信阳) 06:32 06:38 36h22m 3381 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
T305/T308 17 GuangShui (广水) 07:27 07:29 37h17m 3256 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
T305/T308 18 XiaoGan (孝感) 08:16 08:21 38h6m 3335 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
T305/T308 19 WuChang (武昌) 09:23 09:50 39h13m 3529 US$49US$83/86/89US$132/138
T305/T308 20 Ezhou (鄂州) 10:45 10:49 40h35m 3607 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
T305/T308 21 HuangShi (黄石) 11:04 11:07 40h54m 3634 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
T305/T308 22 LuShan (庐山) 12:33 12:36 42h23m 3768 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
T305/T308 23 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:38 13:50 43h28m 3891 US$53US$89/92/95US$141/148
T305/T308 24 SanMingBei (三明北) 17:45 17:49 47h35m 4243 US$57US$96/99/102US$151/158
T305/T308 25 FuZhou (福州) 19:47 Final arrival 49h37m 4427 US$59US$100/103/107US$159/166