Train T305/T308 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T305/T308 Travel Time 50h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-福州(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 福州 Train Types Air express Distance 4427Km
Arr. Time 17:40 Dep. Time 19:47 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1079.5/US$159
Lower bunk CNY1127.5/US$166
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY679.5US$100
Middle bunk CNY703.5/US$103
Lower bunk CNY727.5/US$107
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY402.5/US$59
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T305/T308 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 17:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T305/T308 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 17:56 18:04 16m 9 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
T305/T308 3 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 19:25 19:28 1h45m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T305/T308 4 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 20:16 20:19 2h36m 258 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T305/T308 5 HaMi (哈密) 23:02 23:13 5h22m 553 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T305/T308 6 LiuYuan (柳园) 02:09 02:16 8h29m 825 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
T305/T308 7 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 05:08 05:16 11h28m 1122 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T305/T308 8 XiNing (西宁) 09:36 09:46 15h56m 1673 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T305/T308 9 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 12:17 12:22 18h37m 1861 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
T305/T308 10 LanZhou (兰州) 12:34 12:50 18h54m 1892 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T305/T308 11 DingXi (定西) 14:06 14:09 20h26m 2010 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
T305/T308 12 TianShui (天水) 16:54 17:00 23h14m 2240 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
T305/T308 13 BaoJi (宝鸡) 19:36 19:54 25h56m 2395 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
T305/T308 14 XianYang (咸阳) 21:14 21:17 27h34m 2545 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
T305/T308 15 XiAn (西安) 21:40 21:50 28h0m 2568 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
T305/T308 16 XinYang (信阳) 06:09 06:15 36h29m 3381 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
T305/T308 17 GuangShui (广水) 06:59 07:10 37h19m 3256 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
T305/T308 18 XiaoGan (孝感) 07:57 08:01 38h17m 3335 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
T305/T308 19 WuChang (武昌) 09:24 09:57 39h44m 3529 US$49US$83/86/89US$132/138
T305/T308 20 Ezhou (鄂州) 10:51 10:53 41h11m 3607 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
T305/T308 21 HuangShi (黄石) 11:08 11:10 41h28m 3634 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
T305/T308 22 LuShan (庐山) 12:33 12:36 42h53m 3768 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
T305/T308 23 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:38 13:51 43h58m 3891 US$53US$89/92/95US$141/148
T305/T308 24 SanMingBei (三明北) 17:45 17:49 48h5m 4243 US$57US$96/99/102US$151/158
T305/T308 25 FuZhou (福州) 19:47 Final arrival 50h7m 4427 US$59US$100/103/107US$159/166