Train T306/T307 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T306/T307 Travel Time 49h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air express Distance 4334Km
Arr. Time 08:36 Dep. Time 09:46 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1079.5/US$159
Lower bunk CNY1127.5/US$166
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY679.5US$100
Middle bunk CNY703.5/US$103
Lower bunk CNY727.5/US$107
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY402.5/US$59
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T306/T307 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 08:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T306/T307 2 SanMingBei (三明北) 11:18 11:22 2h42m 195 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
T306/T307 3 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:25 14:50 5h49m 547 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T306/T307 4 HuangShi (黄石) 17:23 17:27 8h47m 867 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T306/T307 5 Ezhou (鄂州) 17:42 17:46 9h6m 894 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
T306/T307 6 WuChang (武昌) 18:47 19:08 10h11m 972 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
T306/T307 7 HuaYuan (花园) 20:21 20:24 11h45m 1033 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
T306/T307 8 XinYang (信阳) 21:38 21:53 13h2m 1143 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T306/T307 9 NanYang (南阳) 00:27 01:14 15h51m 1346 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T306/T307 10 XiAn (西安) 07:30 07:41 22h54m 1933 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
T306/T307 11 WuGong (武功) 08:23 08:25 23h47m 1871 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T306/T307 12 BaoJi (宝鸡) 09:35 09:56 24h59m 2106 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T306/T307 13 TianShui (天水) 11:32 11:37 26h56m 2261 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
T306/T307 14 LongXi (陇西) 12:59 13:05 28h23m 2407 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
T306/T307 15 DingXi (定西) 13:59 14:02 29h23m 2491 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T306/T307 16 LanZhou (兰州) 15:30 15:47 30h54m 2609 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
T306/T307 17 WuWei (武威) 18:52 18:58 34h16m 2912 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
T306/T307 18 ZhangYe (张掖) 21:13 21:19 36h37m 3156 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
T306/T307 19 JiuQuan (酒泉) 23:09 23:11 38h33m 3357 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
T306/T307 20 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 23:30 23:38 38h54m 3379 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
T306/T307 21 LiuYuan (柳园) 02:20 02:24 41h44m 3676 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
T306/T307 22 HaMi (哈密) 05:04 05:12 44h28m 3948 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150
T306/T307 23 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 07:23 07:25 46h47m 4076 US$57US$96/99/102US$151/158
T306/T307 24 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 08:11 08:13 47h35m 4167 US$58US$97/101/104US$154/161
T306/T307 25 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 09:46 Final arrival 49h10m 4334 US$59US$100/103/107US$159/166