Train T306/T307 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T306/T307 Travel Time 49h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air express Distance 4334Km
Arr. Time 08:36 Dep. Time 09:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1079.5/US$152
Lower bunk CNY1127.5/US$159
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY679.5US$96
Middle bunk CNY703.5/US$99
Lower bunk CNY727.5/US$102
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY402.5/US$57
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T306/T307 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 08:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T306/T307 2 SanMingBei (三明北) 11:15 11:21 2h39m 195 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
T306/T307 3 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:25 14:49 5h49m 547 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T306/T307 4 XinYang (信阳) 21:38 21:53 13h2m 1143 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
T306/T307 5 NanYang (南阳) 00:27 01:14 15h51m 1346 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
T306/T307 6 WeiNanXi (渭南西) 06:06 06:10 21h30m 1747 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T306/T307 7 XiAn (西安) 07:30 07:41 22h54m 1933 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
T306/T307 8 WuGong (武功) 08:23 08:25 23h47m 1871 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
T306/T307 9 BaoJi (宝鸡) 09:35 09:56 24h59m 2106 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
T306/T307 10 TianShui (天水) 11:32 11:37 26h56m 2261 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
T306/T307 11 LongXi (陇西) 12:59 13:05 28h23m 2407 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
T306/T307 12 DingXi (定西) 13:59 14:02 29h23m 2491 US$36US$61/62/64US$95/99
T306/T307 13 LanZhou (兰州) 15:30 15:47 30h54m 2609 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
T306/T307 14 WuWei (武威) 18:52 18:58 34h16m 2912 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
T306/T307 15 ZhangYe (张掖) 21:13 21:19 36h37m 3156 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
T306/T307 16 JiuQuan (酒泉) 23:09 23:11 38h33m 3357 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
T306/T307 17 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 23:30 23:38 38h54m 3379 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
T306/T307 18 LiuYuan (柳园) 02:29 02:31 41h53m 3676 US$48US$81/84/87US$128/134
T306/T307 19 HaMi (哈密) 05:20 05:26 44h44m 3948 US$51US$87/90/93US$137/144
T306/T307 20 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 07:37 07:39 47h1m 4076 US$54US$91/95/98US$145/151
T306/T307 21 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 08:25 08:27 47h49m 4167 US$55US$93/96/100US$147/154
T306/T307 22 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 09:58 Final arrival 49h22m 4334 US$57US$96/99/102US$152/159