Train T306/T307 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T306/T307 Travel Time 48h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air express Distance 4334Km
Arr. Time 08:37 Dep. Time 09:06 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1079.5/US$159
Lower bunk CNY1127.5/US$166
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY679.5US$100
Middle bunk CNY703.5/US$103
Lower bunk CNY727.5/US$107
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY402.5/US$59
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T306/T307 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 08:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T306/T307 2 SanMingBei (三明北) 10:31 10:33 1h54m 195 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
T306/T307 3 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:26 14:50 5h49m 547 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T306/T307 4 HuangShi (黄石) 17:23 17:26 8h46m 867 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T306/T307 5 Ezhou (鄂州) 17:41 17:44 9h4m 894 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
T306/T307 6 WuChang (武昌) 18:44 19:08 10h7m 972 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
T306/T307 7 HuaYuan (花园) 20:21 20:24 11h44m 1033 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
T306/T307 8 XiAn (西安) 05:51 06:03 21h14m 1933 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
T306/T307 9 YangLing (杨陵) 06:58 07:03 22h21m 1872 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
T306/T307 10 BaoJi (宝鸡) 08:04 08:25 23h27m 2106 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T306/T307 11 TianShui (天水) 10:00 10:08 25h23m 2261 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
T306/T307 12 WuShan (武山) 11:11 11:16 26h34m 2222 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
T306/T307 13 LongXi (陇西) 11:39 11:44 27h2m 2407 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
T306/T307 14 LanZhou (兰州) 14:02 14:22 29h25m 2609 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
T306/T307 15 XiNing (西宁) 16:14 16:24 31h37m 2661 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
T306/T307 16 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 20:57 21:06 36h20m 3379 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
T306/T307 17 LiuYuan (柳园) 00:04 00:10 39h27m 3676 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
T306/T307 18 HaMi (哈密) 03:36 04:02 42h59m 3948 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150
T306/T307 19 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 06:16 06:19 45h39m 4076 US$57US$96/99/102US$151/158
T306/T307 20 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 07:06 07:09 46h29m 4167 US$58US$97/101/104US$154/161
T306/T307 21 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 08:33 08:48 47h56m 4418 US$58US$99/102/106US$156/163
T306/T307 22 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 09:06 Final arrival 48h29m 4334 US$59US$100/103/107US$159/166