Train T311 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T311 Travel Time 9h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Air express Distance 756Km
Arr. Time 11:20 Dep. Time 20:21 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$40
Lower bunk CNY285/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$26
Middle bunk CNY184/US$27
Lower bunk CNY190/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T311 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 11:20 0m 0 US$0/0/0US$0/0
T311 2 SiPing (四平) 12:57 13:03 1h37m 185 US$11/12/12US$17/18
T311 3 ShuangLiao (双辽) 14:14 14:18 2h54m 275 US$13/14/14US$19/20
T311 4 BaiCheng (白城) 17:08 17:23 5h48m 538 US$20/20/21US$30/31
T311 5 ZhenLai (镇赉) 17:50 17:53 6h30m 576 US$20/21/22US$31/33
T311 6 TaiLai (泰来) 18:39 18:41 7h19m 640 US$22/23/24US$34/36
T311 7 DaXing (大兴) 19:26 19:29 8h6m 701 US$25/26/27US$39/40
T311 8 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 20:21 Final arrival 9h1m 756 US$26/27/28US$40/42