Train T32 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:T325/T328(郑州-宁波)  T326/T327(宁波-郑州)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T32 Travel Time 16h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-北京(2day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 北京 Train Types Air express Distance 1633Km
Arr. Time 18:20 Dep. Time 10:26 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$76
Lower bunk CNY537/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$48
Middle bunk CNY339/US$50
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T32 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 18:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T32 2 JiaXing (嘉兴) 19:11 19:14 51m 93 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
T32 3 NanJing (南京) 23:07 23:13 4h47m 471 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
T32 4 XuZhou (徐州) 02:19 02:33 7h59m 819 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
T32 5 DeZhou (德州) 06:38 06:40 12h18m 1256 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
T32 6 CangZhou (沧州) 07:34 07:38 13h14m 1369 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
T32 7 BeiJing (北京) 10:26 Final arrival 16h6m 1633 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79