Train T325/T328 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T325/T328 Travel Time 17h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-宁波(2day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 宁波 Train Types Air express Distance 1218Km
Arr. Time 18:41 Dep. Time 11:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY409.5/US$58
Lower bunk CNY427.5/US$60
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY261.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY270.5/US$38
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$39
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T325/T328 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 18:41 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T325/T328 2 KaiFeng (开封) 19:27 19:30 46m 72 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
T325/T328 3 LanKao (兰考) 19:58 20:02 1h17m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
T325/T328 4 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:01 21:06 2h20m 203 US$5US$11/12/13US$17/18
T325/T328 5 FuYang (阜阳) 23:37 23:49 4h56m 509 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
T325/T328 6 HeFei (合肥) 02:20 02:40 7h39m 730 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T325/T328 7 WuHu (芜湖) 04:09 04:15 9h28m 871 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T325/T328 8 XuanCheng (宣城) 05:05 05:08 10h24m 935 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
T325/T328 9 GuangDe (广德) 05:44 05:47 11h3m 998 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
T325/T328 10 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 06:14 06:17 11h33m 1049 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
T325/T328 11 DeQingXi (德清西) 06:51 06:54 12h10m 1107 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
T325/T328 12 HangZhou (杭州) 07:34 07:52 12h53m 1175 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T325/T328 13 ShaoXing (绍兴) 09:12 09:15 14h31m 1238 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
T325/T328 14 ShangYu (上虞) 09:38 09:41 14h57m 1266 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
T325/T328 15 YuYao (余姚) 10:10 10:13 15h29m 1298 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T325/T328 16 NingBo (宁波) 11:48 Final arrival 17h7m 1218 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60