Train T325/T328 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T325/T328 Travel Time 17h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-宁波(2day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 宁波 Train Types Air express Distance 1218Km
Arr. Time 18:41 Dep. Time 11:47 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY409.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY427.5/US$63
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY261.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY270.5/US$40
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T325/T328 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 18:41 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T325/T328 2 KaiFeng (开封) 19:27 19:30 46m 72 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T325/T328 3 LanKao (兰考) 19:58 20:02 1h17m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
T325/T328 4 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:01 21:06 2h20m 203 US$5US$12/13/13US$17/19
T325/T328 5 FuYang (阜阳) 23:01 23:16 4h20m 509 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
T325/T328 6 HeFei (合肥) 02:06 02:25 7h25m 730 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
T325/T328 7 WuHu (芜湖) 04:20 04:26 9h39m 871 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
T325/T328 8 XuanCheng (宣城) 05:20 05:23 10h39m 935 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T325/T328 9 GuangDe (广德) 06:01 06:04 11h20m 998 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
T325/T328 10 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 06:36 06:40 11h55m 1049 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
T325/T328 11 DeQingXi (德清西) 07:16 07:19 12h35m 1107 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
T325/T328 12 HangZhou (杭州) 08:05 08:16 13h24m 1175 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
T325/T328 13 ShaoXing (绍兴) 09:12 09:15 14h31m 1238 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T325/T328 14 ShangYu (上虞) 09:38 09:41 14h57m 1266 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T325/T328 15 YuYao (余姚) 10:10 10:13 15h29m 1298 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T325/T328 16 NingBo (宁波) 11:47 Final arrival 17h6m 1218 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63