Train T326/T327 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T326/T327 Travel Time 16h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-郑州(2day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 郑州 Train Types Air express Distance 1218Km
Arr. Time 14:10 Dep. Time 06:54 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY409.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY427.5/US$63
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY261.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY270.5/US$40
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T326/T327 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 14:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T326/T327 2 YuYao (余姚) 14:52 14:55 42m 48 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
T326/T327 3 ShangYu (上虞) 15:20 15:23 1h10m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T326/T327 4 ShaoXing (绍兴) 15:47 15:50 1h37m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
T326/T327 5 HangZhou (杭州) 17:01 17:24 2h51m 171 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
T326/T327 6 DeQingXi (德清西) 18:06 18:09 3h56m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T326/T327 7 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 18:43 18:46 4h33m 297 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T326/T327 8 GuangDe (广德) 19:19 19:22 5h9m 348 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
T326/T327 9 XuanCheng (宣城) 20:08 20:13 5h58m 411 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
T326/T327 10 WuHu (芜湖) 21:08 21:16 6h58m 475 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
T326/T327 11 HeFei (合肥) 23:14 23:30 9h4m 616 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
T326/T327 12 FuYang (阜阳) 02:16 02:35 12h6m 837 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
T326/T327 13 ShangQiu (商丘) 04:32 04:35 14h22m 1015 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T326/T327 14 LanKao (兰考) 05:31 05:34 15h21m 1103 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T326/T327 15 KaiFeng (开封) 06:05 06:08 15h55m 1146 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T326/T327 16 ZhengZhou (郑州) 06:54 Final arrival 16h44m 1218 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63