Train T367/T370 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T367/T370 Travel Time 40h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-大连(3day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 大连 Train Types Air express Distance 3256Km
Arr. Time 13:25 Dep. Time 06:07 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY954/US$140
Lower bunk CNY997/US$147
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY546US$80
Middle bunk CNY566/US$83
Lower bunk CNY585/US$86
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY323/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T367/T370 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 13:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 2 ChenZhou (郴州) 17:15 17:21 3h50m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$29/30
T367/T370 3 HengYang (衡阳) 19:05 19:10 5h40m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$38/39
T367/T370 4 ZhuZhou (株洲) 20:32 20:42 7h7m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$44/46
T367/T370 5 ChangSha (长沙) 21:19 21:27 7h54m 707 US$14US$25/26/27US$45/47
T367/T370 6 YueYang (岳阳) 22:47 22:50 9h22m 854 US$16US$29/29/31US$52/55
T367/T370 7 WuChang (武昌) 01:16 01:33 11h51m 1069 US$20US$35/36/38US$63/65
T367/T370 8 XiaoGan (孝感) 02:30 02:33 13h5m 1159 US$22US$37/39/40US$67/70
T367/T370 9 XinYang (信阳) 04:04 04:07 14h39m 1303 US$24US$41/43/44US$74/77
T367/T370 10 XuChang (许昌) 06:16 06:19 16h51m 1519 US$27US$46/47/49US$83/86
T367/T370 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 07:09 07:30 17h44m 1605 US$28US$48/50/52US$84/88
T367/T370 12 XinXiang (新乡) 08:21 08:23 18h56m 1685 US$29US$50/51/53US$89/92
T367/T370 13 XingTai (邢台) 10:18 10:27 20h53m 1904 US$32US$54/56/58US$96/101
T367/T370 14 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:35 12:00 22h10m 2013 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/105
T367/T370 15 BaoDing (保定) 13:14 13:22 23h49m 2148 US$35US$60/62/64US$104/109
T367/T370 16 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 13:49 13:51 24h24m 2195 US$35US$60/62/64US$106/111
T367/T370 17 BaZhou (霸州) 14:20 14:52 24h55m 2245 US$36US$61/63/65US$108/113
T367/T370 18 TianJin (天津) 16:27 16:37 27h2m 2332 US$37US$63/65/67US$112/118
T367/T370 19 TangGu (塘沽) 17:07 17:10 27h42m 2372 US$37US$64/66/68US$112/117
T367/T370 20 TangShan (唐山) 18:04 18:08 28h39m 2455 US$39US$66/68/70US$116/122
T367/T370 21 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 20:34 20:40 31h9m 2628 US$41US$69/72/74US$121/127
T367/T370 22 SuiZhong (绥中) 21:25 21:28 32h0m 2693 US$42US$71/73/76US$123/129
T367/T370 23 XingCheng (兴城) 21:59 22:02 32h34m 2741 US$42US$71/73/76US$126/132
T367/T370 24 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 22:20 22:23 32h55m 2762 US$43US$72/75/77US$126/132
T367/T370 25 JinZhou (锦州) 23:05 23:19 33h40m 2812 US$43US$72/75/77US$128/134
T367/T370 26 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 00:04 00:07 34h39m 2876 US$43US$73/76/78US$130/136
T367/T370 27 PanJin (盘锦) 00:29 00:32 35h4m 2907 US$44US$75/77/80US$130/136
T367/T370 28 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 02:37 02:44 37h12m 3016 US$44US$76/78/81US$134/141
T367/T370 29 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 03:20 03:23 37h55m 3225 US$46US$78/81/83US$136/143
T367/T370 30 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 04:14 04:18 38h49m 3299 US$47US$79/82/85US$138/144
T367/T370 31 PuLanDian (普兰店) 04:39 04:43 39h14m 3326 US$47US$79/82/85US$138/144
T367/T370 32 JinZhou (金州) 05:14 05:34 39h49m 3371 US$48US$80/83/86US$140/147
T367/T370 33 DaLian (大连) 06:07 Final arrival 40h42m 3256 US$48US$80/83/86US$140/147