Train T367/T370 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T367/T370 Travel Time 40h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-大连(3day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 大连 Train Types Air express Distance 3256Km
Arr. Time 13:30 Dep. Time 06:08 Date of last update version 2017-11-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY986/US$145
Lower bunk CNY1030/US$151
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY566US$83
Middle bunk CNY585/US$86
Lower bunk CNY606/US$89
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY335/US$49
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T367/T370 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 13:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 2 ChenZhou (郴州) 17:17 17:22 3h47m 374 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 3 ZhuZhou (株洲) 20:32 20:41 7h2m 655 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 4 ChangSha (长沙) 21:19 21:28 7h49m 707 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 5 YueYang (岳阳) 22:48 22:54 9h18m 854 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 6 WuChang (武昌) 01:19 01:42 11h49m 1069 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 7 XiaoGan (孝感) 02:40 02:42 13h10m 1159 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 8 XinYang (信阳) 04:10 04:13 14h40m 1303 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 9 XuChang (许昌) 06:16 06:19 16h46m 1519 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 07:09 07:30 17h39m 1605 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 11 XinXiang (新乡) 08:21 08:23 18h51m 1685 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 12 XingTai (邢台) 10:18 10:29 20h48m 1904 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 13 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:57 12:03 22h27m 2013 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 14 BaoDing (保定) 13:16 13:22 23h46m 2148 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 15 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 13:49 13:51 24h19m 2195 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 16 BaZhou (霸州) 14:20 14:52 24h50m 2245 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 17 TianJin (天津) 16:25 16:37 26h55m 2332 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 18 TangGu (塘沽) 17:07 17:10 27h37m 2372 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 19 TangShan (唐山) 18:03 18:08 28h33m 2455 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 20 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 20:34 20:40 31h4m 2628 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 21 SuiZhong (绥中) 21:27 21:30 31h57m 2693 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 22 XingCheng (兴城) 22:02 22:15 32h32m 2741 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 23 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 22:35 22:39 33h5m 2762 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 24 JinZhou (锦州) 23:18 23:24 33h48m 2812 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 25 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 00:04 00:07 34h34m 2876 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 26 PanJin (盘锦) 00:42 00:46 35h12m 2907 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 27 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 02:35 02:41 37h5m 3016 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 28 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 03:19 03:22 37h49m 3225 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 29 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 04:13 04:18 38h43m 3299 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 30 PuLanDian (普兰店) 04:39 04:43 39h9m 3326 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 31 JinZhou (金州) 05:14 05:34 39h44m 3371 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 32 DaLian (大连) 06:08 Final arrival 40h38m 3256 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0