Train T367/T370 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T367/T370 Travel Time 40h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-大连(3day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 大连 Train Types Air express Distance 3256Km
Arr. Time 13:16 Dep. Time 06:07 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY954/US$134
Lower bunk CNY997/US$140
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY546US$77
Middle bunk CNY566/US$80
Lower bunk CNY585/US$82
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY323/US$45
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T367/T370 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 13:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 15:32 15:38 2h16m 221 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
T367/T370 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 17:13 17:19 3h57m 374 US$8US$14/15/15US$28/29
T367/T370 4 HengYang (衡阳) 19:03 19:10 5h47m 521 US$11US$19/19/20US$36/38
T367/T370 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 20:32 20:41 7h16m 655 US$13US$22/23/24US$42/44
T367/T370 6 ChangSha (长沙) 21:18 21:26 8h2m 707 US$14US$24/25/26US$43/45
T367/T370 7 YueYang (岳阳) 22:45 22:49 9h29m 854 US$16US$27/28/29US$50/53
T367/T370 8 WuChang (武昌) 01:16 01:33 12h0m 1069 US$20US$34/35/36US$60/62
T367/T370 9 XiaoGan (孝感) 02:30 02:33 13h14m 1159 US$21US$36/37/38US$64/67
T367/T370 10 XinYang (信阳) 04:04 04:07 14h48m 1303 US$23US$40/41/42US$70/74
T367/T370 11 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 04:58 05:01 15h42m 1399 US$24US$41/42/43US$74/77
T367/T370 12 XuChang (许昌) 06:16 06:19 17h0m 1519 US$25US$44/45/47US$79/83
T367/T370 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 07:09 07:30 17h53m 1605 US$27US$46/48/49US$81/84
T367/T370 14 XinXiang (新乡) 08:21 08:23 19h5m 1685 US$28US$47/49/51US$85/89
T367/T370 15 HanDan (邯郸) 09:54 10:05 20h38m 1852 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T367/T370 16 XingTai (邢台) 10:33 10:35 21h17m 1904 US$31US$52/54/56US$92/97
T367/T370 17 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:57 12:03 22h41m 2013 US$32US$54/55/57US$96/100
T367/T370 18 BaoDing (保定) 13:16 13:22 24h0m 2148 US$34US$57/59/61US$100/104
T367/T370 19 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 13:49 13:51 24h33m 2195 US$34US$57/59/61US$102/107
T367/T370 20 BaZhou (霸州) 14:20 14:52 25h4m 2245 US$34US$58/60/63US$104/108
T367/T370 21 TianJin (天津) 16:27 16:37 27h11m 2332 US$35US$60/62/64US$108/113
T367/T370 22 TangShan (唐山) 18:03 18:08 28h47m 2455 US$37US$63/65/67US$111/117
T367/T370 23 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 20:34 20:40 31h18m 2628 US$39US$66/69/71US$116/121
T367/T370 24 SuiZhong (绥中) 21:25 21:28 32h9m 2693 US$40US$68/70/73US$118/123
T367/T370 25 XingCheng (兴城) 21:59 22:02 32h43m 2741 US$40US$68/70/73US$121/126
T367/T370 26 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 22:20 22:23 33h4m 2762 US$41US$69/71/74US$121/126
T367/T370 27 JinZhou (锦州) 23:05 23:19 33h49m 2812 US$41US$69/71/74US$123/128
T367/T370 28 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 00:04 00:07 34h48m 2876 US$41US$70/73/75US$125/130
T367/T370 29 PanJin (盘锦) 00:29 00:32 35h13m 2907 US$42US$71/74/76US$125/130
T367/T370 30 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 02:37 02:44 37h21m 3016 US$43US$72/75/77US$129/135
T367/T370 31 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 03:20 03:23 38h4m 3225 US$44US$75/77/80US$131/137
T367/T370 32 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 04:14 04:18 38h58m 3299 US$45US$75/78/81US$132/138
T367/T370 33 PuLanDian (普兰店) 04:39 04:43 39h23m 3326 US$45US$75/78/81US$132/138
T367/T370 34 JinZhou (金州) 05:14 05:34 39h58m 3371 US$45US$77/80/82US$134/140
T367/T370 35 DaLian (大连) 06:07 Final arrival 40h51m 3256 US$45US$77/80/82US$134/140