Train T368/T369 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T368/T369 Travel Time 38h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-广州(3day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 广州 Train Types 特快 Distance 3256Km
Arr. Time 15:31 Dep. Time 05:31 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY954/US$140
Lower bunk CNY997/US$147
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY546US$80
Middle bunk CNY566/US$83
Lower bunk CNY585/US$86
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY323/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T368/T369 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 15:31 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T368/T369 2 JinZhou (金州) 15:57 16:04 26m 33 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
T368/T369 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 16:34 16:37 1h3m 78 US$49US$83/86/89US$145/151
T368/T369 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 16:56 17:00 1h25m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
T368/T369 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 17:47 17:50 2h16m 179 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
T368/T369 6 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 18:31 18:37 3h0m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T368/T369 7 PanJin (盘锦) 19:32 19:35 4h1m 349 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
T368/T369 8 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 20:25 20:29 4h54m 380 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
T368/T369 9 JinZhou (锦州) 21:12 21:18 5h41m 444 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
T368/T369 10 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 21:49 21:51 6h18m 494 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T368/T369 11 SuiZhong (绥中) 22:31 22:33 7h0m 563 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T368/T369 12 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 23:18 23:24 7h47m 628 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
T368/T369 13 TangShan (唐山) 01:24 01:27 9h53m 801 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
T368/T369 14 TianJin (天津) 02:52 03:01 11h21m 924 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
T368/T369 15 BaoDing (保定) 05:30 05:36 13h59m 1066 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T368/T369 16 DingZhou (定州) 06:11 06:14 14h40m 1193 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T368/T369 17 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 07:01 07:09 15h30m 1345 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
T368/T369 18 XingTai (邢台) 08:03 08:06 16h32m 1445 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T368/T369 19 HanDan (邯郸) 08:41 08:47 17h10m 1501 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
T368/T369 20 AnYang (安阳) 09:28 09:32 17h57m 1596 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
T368/T369 21 XinXiang (新乡) 10:28 10:31 18h57m 1684 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T368/T369 22 ZhengZhou (郑州) 11:23 11:44 19h52m 1799 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
T368/T369 23 LeiHe (漯河) 13:02 13:05 21h31m 1939 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T368/T369 24 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 13:41 13:44 22h10m 2005 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
T368/T369 25 GuangShui (广水) 15:31 15:34 24h0m 2166 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
T368/T369 26 XiaoGan (孝感) 16:21 16:24 24h50m 2245 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
T368/T369 27 WuChang (武昌) 17:19 17:28 25h48m 2335 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
T368/T369 28 XianNing (咸宁) 18:15 18:18 26h44m 2415 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
T368/T369 29 ChiBi (赤壁) 18:42 18:45 27h11m 2453 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
T368/T369 30 YueYang (岳阳) 19:46 19:49 28h15m 2550 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
T368/T369 31 ChangSha (长沙) 21:12 21:19 29h41m 2697 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
T368/T369 32 ZhuZhou (株洲) 21:55 21:59 30h24m 2749 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
T368/T369 33 HengYang (衡阳) 23:20 23:26 31h49m 2883 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
T368/T369 34 ChenZhou (郴州) 01:08 01:11 33h37m 3030 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
T368/T369 35 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 02:48 02:54 35h17m 3183 US$47US$79/82/85US$131/137
T368/T369 36 GuangZhou (广州) 05:31 Final arrival 38h0m 3256 US$48US$80/83/86US$140/147