Train T368/T369 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T368/T369 Travel Time 37h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-广州(3day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 广州 Train Types 特快 Distance 3256Km
Arr. Time 15:31 Dep. Time 05:24 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY954/US$134
Lower bunk CNY997/US$140
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY546US$77
Middle bunk CNY566/US$80
Lower bunk CNY585/US$82
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY323/US$45
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T368/T369 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 15:31 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T368/T369 2 JinZhou (金州) 15:57 16:04 26m 33 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
T368/T369 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 16:34 16:37 1h3m 78 US$47US$80/82/85US$139/145
T368/T369 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 16:56 17:00 1h25m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
T368/T369 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 17:47 17:50 2h16m 179 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T368/T369 6 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 18:31 18:37 3h0m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
T368/T369 7 PanJin (盘锦) 19:38 19:51 4h7m 349 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T368/T369 8 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 20:20 20:23 4h49m 380 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
T368/T369 9 JinZhou (锦州) 21:10 21:18 5h39m 444 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
T368/T369 10 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 21:49 21:51 6h18m 494 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
T368/T369 11 SuiZhong (绥中) 22:31 22:33 7h0m 563 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T368/T369 12 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 23:18 23:24 7h47m 628 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
T368/T369 13 TangShan (唐山) 01:24 01:27 9h53m 739 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
T368/T369 14 TianJin (天津) 02:52 03:01 11h21m 924 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
T368/T369 15 BaoDing (保定) 05:30 05:36 13h59m 1066 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
T368/T369 16 DingZhou (定州) 06:11 06:14 14h40m 1193 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T368/T369 17 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 07:01 07:09 15h30m 1345 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
T368/T369 18 XingTai (邢台) 08:03 08:06 16h32m 1445 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
T368/T369 19 HanDan (邯郸) 08:41 08:47 17h10m 1501 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
T368/T369 20 AnYang (安阳) 09:28 09:32 17h57m 1596 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
T368/T369 21 XinXiang (新乡) 10:28 10:31 18h57m 1684 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
T368/T369 22 ZhengZhou (郑州) 11:23 11:44 19h52m 1799 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
T368/T369 23 LeiHe (漯河) 13:02 13:05 21h31m 1939 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
T368/T369 24 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 13:41 13:44 22h10m 2005 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
T368/T369 25 XinYang (信阳) 14:39 14:42 23h8m 2101 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
T368/T369 26 GuangShui (广水) 15:31 15:34 24h0m 2166 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
T368/T369 27 XiaoGan (孝感) 16:21 16:24 24h50m 2245 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
T368/T369 28 WuChang (武昌) 17:19 17:28 25h48m 2335 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
T368/T369 29 XianNing (咸宁) 18:15 18:18 26h44m 2415 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
T368/T369 30 ChiBi (赤壁) 18:42 18:45 27h11m 2453 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
T368/T369 31 YueYang (岳阳) 19:46 19:49 28h15m 2550 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
T368/T369 32 ChangSha (长沙) 21:12 21:19 29h41m 2697 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
T368/T369 33 ZhuZhou (株洲) 21:55 21:59 30h24m 2749 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
T368/T369 34 HengYang (衡阳) 23:20 23:24 31h49m 2883 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
T368/T369 35 ChenZhou (郴州) 01:03 01:09 33h32m 3030 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
T368/T369 36 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 02:46 02:52 35h15m 3183 US$45US$75/78/81US$126/132
T368/T369 37 GuangZhou (广州) 05:24 Final arrival 37h53m 3256 US$45US$77/80/82US$134/140