Train T381 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T381 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-昆明(3day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air express Distance 2868Km
Arr. Time 16:55 Dep. Time 08:10 Date of last update version 2020/11/3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY786.5/US$111
Lower bunk CNY822.5/US$116
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY497.5US$70
Middle bunk CNY515.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY533.5/US$75
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T381 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 16:55 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T381 2 JiaShan (嘉善) 17:30 17:33 -1m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T381 3 HaiNing (海宁) 17:59 18:04 -1m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
T381 4 HangZhouNan (杭州南) 18:57 19:03 -1m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T381 5 YiWu (义乌) 19:58 20:01 -1m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
T381 6 JinHua (金华) 20:38 20:44 -1m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T381 7 QuZhou (衢州) 21:45 21:50 -1m 446 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
T381 8 YuShan (玉山) 22:46 22:49 -1m 527 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T381 9 ShangRao (上饶) 23:08 23:12 -1m 557 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T381 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 00:12 00:18 -1m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
T381 11 JiAn (吉安) 03:41 03:49 -1m 987 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
T381 12 ChaLingNan (茶陵南) 06:25 06:28 -1m 1190 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T381 13 HengYang (衡阳) 07:45 08:01 -1m 1297 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
T381 14 QiDong (祁东) 08:51 08:55 -1m 1371 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
T381 15 QiYang (祁阳) 09:14 09:28 -1m 1400 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
T381 16 YongZhou (永州) 09:57 10:03 -1m 1433 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
T381 17 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 11:57 12:15 -1m 1594 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
T381 18 LiuZhou (柳州) 14:19 14:27 -1m 1816 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
T381 19 NanNing (南宁) 18:04 18:26 -1m 2071 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
T381 20 BaiSe (百色) 21:15 21:23 -1m 2305 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
T381 21 TianLin (田林) 22:24 22:30 -1m 2339 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
T381 22 XingYi (兴义) 01:32 01:39 -1m 2555 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
T381 23 WeiShe (威舍) 02:30 02:41 -1m 2591 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
T381 24 LuoPing (罗平) 03:43 03:47 -1m 2664 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
T381 25 ShiZong (师宗) 04:26 04:37 -1m 2710 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
T381 26 KunMing (昆明) 08:10 Final arrival -1m 2868 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116