Train T381 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T381 Travel Time 39h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-昆明(3day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air express Distance 2868Km
Arr. Time 16:55 Dep. Time 08:13 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY786.5/US$116
Lower bunk CNY822.5/US$121
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY497.5US$73
Middle bunk CNY515.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY533.5/US$78
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T381 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 16:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T381 2 JiaXing (嘉兴) 17:37 17:40 42m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T381 3 HaiNing (海宁) 18:01 18:04 1h6m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
T381 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:44 18:50 1h49m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T381 5 YiWu (义乌) 19:59 20:02 3h4m 312 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T381 6 JinHua (金华) 20:38 20:44 3h43m 360 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
T381 7 QuZhou (衢州) 21:49 21:53 4h54m 446 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
T381 8 YuShan (玉山) 22:47 22:51 5h52m 527 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
T381 9 ShangRao (上饶) 23:12 23:16 6h17m 557 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T381 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 00:17 00:30 7h22m 673 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T381 11 JiAn (吉安) 03:45 03:49 10h50m 987 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
T381 12 ChaLingNan (茶陵南) 06:19 06:26 13h24m 1190 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
T381 13 HengYang (衡阳) 07:55 08:10 15h0m 1297 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T381 14 QiDong (祁东) 09:00 09:12 16h5m 1371 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
T381 15 QiYang (祁阳) 09:31 09:37 16h36m 1400 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
T381 16 YongZhou (永州) 10:06 10:14 17h11m 1433 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T381 17 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 12:00 12:16 19h5m 1594 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T381 18 LiuZhou (柳州) 14:18 14:27 21h23m 1816 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
T381 19 NanNing (南宁) 18:04 18:26 25h9m 2071 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
T381 20 BaiSe (百色) 21:15 21:24 28h20m 2305 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
T381 21 TianLin (田林) 22:22 22:31 29h27m 2339 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
T381 22 XingYi (兴义) 01:23 01:28 32h28m 2555 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
T381 23 WeiShe (威舍) 02:31 02:43 33h36m 2591 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
T381 24 LuoPing (罗平) 03:46 03:52 34h51m 2664 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
T381 25 ShiZong (师宗) 04:28 04:37 35h33m 2710 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
T381 26 KunMing (昆明) 08:13 Final arrival 39h18m 2868 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121