Train T382 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T382 Travel Time 38h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-上海南(3day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air express Distance 2868Km
Arr. Time 21:14 Dep. Time 11:34 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY786.5/US$116
Lower bunk CNY822.5/US$121
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY497.5US$73
Middle bunk CNY515.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY533.5/US$78
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T382 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 21:14 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T382 2 ShiZong (师宗) 23:45 23:47 2h31m 189 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
T382 3 LuoPing (罗平) 00:23 00:27 3h9m 235 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T382 4 WeiShe (威舍) 01:40 01:50 4h26m 308 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T382 5 XingYi (兴义) 02:25 02:29 5h11m 344 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
T382 6 BaiSe (百色) 06:21 06:27 9h7m 594 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
T382 7 PingGuo (平果) 07:35 07:40 10h21m 709 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
T382 8 NanNing (南宁) 09:02 09:22 11h48m 828 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
T382 9 LiuZhou (柳州) 12:22 12:30 15h8m 1083 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T382 10 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 14:48 15:07 17h34m 1247 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
T382 11 XingAnBei (兴安北) 15:40 15:44 18h26m 1312 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
T382 12 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 16:37 16:42 19h23m 1364 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
T382 13 DongAnDong (东安东) 17:16 17:21 20h2m 1425 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T382 14 YongZhou (永州) 17:40 17:51 20h26m 1454 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T382 15 QiYang (祁阳) 18:14 18:19 21h0m 1487 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
T382 16 QiDong (祁东) 18:38 18:51 21h24m 1516 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
T382 17 HengYang (衡阳) 19:58 20:13 22h44m 1590 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
T382 18 AnRen (安仁) 21:18 21:21 24h4m 2897 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T382 19 ChaLingNan (茶陵南) 21:56 22:01 24h42m 1697 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T382 20 YanLing (炎陵) 22:37 22:50 25h23m 1722 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
T382 21 YingTan (鹰潭) 03:37 03:52 30h23m 2214 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
T382 22 JinHua (金华) 07:28 07:34 34h14m 2527 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
T382 23 YiWu (义乌) 08:06 08:09 34h52m 2575 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
T382 24 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:19 09:25 36h5m 2720 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
T382 25 HaiNing (海宁) 10:00 10:03 36h46m 2779 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
T382 26 JiaXing (嘉兴) 10:27 10:30 37h13m 2807 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
T382 27 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 11:34 Final arrival 38h20m 2868 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121