Train T382 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T382 Travel Time 38h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-上海南(3day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air express Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 21:10 Dep. Time 11:32 Date of last update version 2020/11/3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY786.5/US$111
Lower bunk CNY822.5/US$116
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY497.5US$70
Middle bunk CNY515.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY533.5/US$75
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T382 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 21:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T382 2 ShiZong (师宗) 23:43 23:46 2h33m 189 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
T382 3 LuoPing (罗平) 00:27 00:31 3h17m 235 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
T382 4 WeiShe (威舍) 01:37 01:45 4h27m 308 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
T382 5 XingYi (兴义) 02:24 02:31 5h14m 344 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T382 6 BaiSe (百色) 06:13 06:20 9h3m 594 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
T382 7 PingGuo (平果) 07:28 07:34 10h18m 709 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T382 8 NanNing (南宁) 09:02 09:22 11h52m 828 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
T382 9 LiuZhou (柳州) 12:22 12:30 15h12m 1083 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
T382 10 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 14:47 15:07 17h37m 1247 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
T382 11 XingAnBei (兴安北) 15:40 15:44 18h30m 1312 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
T382 12 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 16:37 16:42 19h27m 1364 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
T382 13 DongAnDong (东安东) 17:16 17:21 20h6m 1425 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
T382 14 YongZhou (永州) 17:40 17:45 20h30m 1454 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
T382 15 QiYang (祁阳) 18:05 18:08 20h55m 1487 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
T382 16 QiDong (祁东) 18:25 18:28 21h15m 1516 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
T382 17 HengYang (衡阳) 19:18 19:24 22h8m 1590 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
T382 18 AnRen (安仁) 20:20 20:23 23h10m 2897 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
T382 19 ChaLingNan (茶陵南) 21:21 21:28 24h11m 1697 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
T382 20 YanLing (炎陵) 22:14 22:49 25h4m 1722 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
T382 21 JiAn (吉安) 00:44 00:48 27h34m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T382 22 YingTan (鹰潭) 03:45 03:59 30h35m 2214 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
T382 23 JinHua (金华) 07:15 07:22 34h5m 2527 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
T382 24 YiWu (义乌) 08:04 08:08 34h54m 2575 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
T382 25 HangZhouNan (杭州南) 09:07 09:13 35h57m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T382 26 HaiNing (海宁) 10:01 10:06 36h51m 2779 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
T382 27 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 11:32 Final arrival 38h22m 2868 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116