Train T389 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T389 Travel Time 25h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥-西宁(2day)
Arrival 合肥 Departure 西宁 Train Types Air express Distance 1891Km
Arr. Time 17:00 Dep. Time 18:41 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$84
Lower bunk CNY598/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$53
Middle bunk CNY375/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T389 1 HeFei (合肥) Departure Station 17:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T389 2 GuShi (固始) 19:01 19:04 2h1m 177 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
T389 3 ShangCheng (商城) 19:23 19:26 2h23m 199 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
T389 4 HuangChuan (潢川) 19:52 19:55 2h52m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T389 5 XiXian (息县) 20:26 20:29 3h26m 271 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
T389 6 LuoShan (罗山) 20:50 20:53 3h50m 298 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
T389 7 XiAn (西安) 07:31 07:41 14h31m 999 US$20US$35/39/40US$55/58
T389 8 BaoJi (宝鸡) 09:34 09:55 16h34m 1172 US$23US$39/44/45US$62/66
T389 9 TianShui (天水) 11:33 11:40 18h33m 1327 US$26US$44/48/50US$68/72
T389 10 LongXi (陇西) 13:06 13:09 20h6m 1473 US$28US$47/52/55US$74/79
T389 11 DingXi (定西) 14:03 14:05 21h3m 1557 US$28US$48/53/56US$76/80
T389 12 LanZhou (兰州) 15:32 15:47 22h32m 1675 US$30US$50/56/58US$80/85
T389 13 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 17:12 17:16 24h12m 1781 US$31US$53/59/61US$84/89
T389 14 LeDu (乐都) 17:40 17:44 24h40m 1830 US$32US$54/60/63US$86/91
T389 15 PingAnYi (平安驿) 18:03 18:07 25h3m 1860 US$32US$54/60/63US$86/91
T389 16 XiNing (西宁) 18:41 Final arrival 25h41m 1891 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88