Train T389 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T389 Travel Time 25h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥-西宁(2day)
Arrival 合肥 Departure 西宁 Train Types Air express Distance 1891Km
Arr. Time 17:00 Dep. Time 18:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$81
Lower bunk CNY598/US$84
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$51
Middle bunk CNY375/US$53
Lower bunk CNY388/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T389 1 HeFei (合肥) Departure Station 17:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T389 2 GuShi (固始) 19:01 19:04 2h1m 177 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
T389 3 XinYang (信阳) 21:25 21:37 4h25m 344 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
T389 4 WeiNanXi (渭南西) 05:45 05:48 12h45m 937 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T389 5 XiAn (西安) 06:55 07:09 13h55m 999 US$20US$34/37/39US$52/56
T389 6 XianYang (咸阳) 07:26 07:29 14h26m 1011 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T389 7 YangLing (杨陵) 08:03 08:21 15h3m 1073 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T389 8 BaoJi (宝鸡) 09:27 09:49 16h27m 1172 US$22US$38/42/44US$60/63
T389 9 TianShui (天水) 11:24 11:30 18h24m 1327 US$24US$42/46/48US$65/69
T389 10 LongXi (陇西) 12:52 12:55 19h52m 1473 US$27US$45/50/52US$71/75
T389 11 DingXi (定西) 13:49 13:53 20h49m 1557 US$27US$46/51/53US$73/77
T389 12 LanZhou (兰州) 15:21 15:40 22h21m 1675 US$28US$48/53/56US$76/81
T389 13 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 17:01 17:05 24h1m 1781 US$30US$51/56/59US$81/85
T389 14 LeDu (乐都) 17:29 17:33 24h29m 1830 US$31US$52/57/60US$82/87
T389 15 PingAnYi (平安驿) 17:52 17:56 24h52m 1860 US$31US$52/57/60US$82/87
T389 16 XiNing (西宁) 18:30 Final arrival 25h30m 1891 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84