Train T389 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T389 Travel Time 25h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥-西宁(2day)
Arrival 合肥 Departure 西宁 Train Types Air express Distance 1891Km
Arr. Time 17:00 Dep. Time 18:45 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$84
Lower bunk CNY598/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$53
Middle bunk CNY375/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T389 1 HeFei (合肥) Departure Station 17:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T389 2 GuShi (固始) 19:01 19:04 2h1m 177 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T389 3 ShangCheng (商城) 19:23 19:26 2h23m 199 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T389 4 HuangChuan (潢川) 19:52 19:55 2h52m 240 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T389 5 XiXian (息县) 20:26 20:29 3h26m 271 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T389 6 LuoShan (罗山) 20:50 20:53 3h50m 298 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T389 7 XinYang (信阳) 21:25 21:38 4h25m 344 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T389 8 TongBai (桐柏) 22:47 23:01 5h47m 421 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T389 9 XiAn (西安) 07:37 07:47 14h37m 999 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T389 10 BaoJi (宝鸡) 09:42 10:01 16h42m 1172 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T389 11 TianShui (天水) 11:33 11:40 18h33m 1327 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T389 12 LongXi (陇西) 13:06 13:09 20h6m 1473 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T389 13 DingXi (定西) 14:03 14:05 21h3m 1557 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T389 14 LanZhou (兰州) 15:32 15:47 22h32m 1675 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T389 15 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 17:12 17:17 24h12m 1781 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T389 16 LeDu (乐都) 17:41 17:47 24h41m 1830 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T389 17 PingAnYi (平安驿) 18:06 18:11 25h6m 1860 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T389 18 XiNing (西宁) 18:45 Final arrival 25h45m 1891 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0