Train T39 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:T390(西宁-合肥)  T395/T398(深圳-青岛)  T396/T397(青岛-深圳)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T39 Travel Time 16h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-齐齐哈尔(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Air express Distance 1537Km
Arr. Time 13:42 Dep. Time 06:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$75
Lower bunk CNY552/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$47
Middle bunk CNY349/US$49
Lower bunk CNY361/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T39 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 13:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T39 2 TianJin (天津) 15:06 15:15 1h24m 137 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
T39 3 TangShan (唐山) 16:29 16:31 2h47m 260 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
T39 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:37 18:43 4h55m 433 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
T39 5 JinZhou (锦州) 20:37 20:43 6h55m 617 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
T39 6 TongLiao (通辽) 00:40 01:00 10h58m 1034 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
T39 7 BaiCheng (白城) 03:57 04:05 14h15m 1217 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
T39 8 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 06:39 Final arrival 16h57m 1537 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78