Train T39 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:T396/T397(青岛-深圳)  T390(西宁-合肥)  T395/T398(深圳-青岛)  T397/T396(青岛-深圳)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T39 Travel Time 17h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-齐齐哈尔(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Air express Distance 1537Km
Arr. Time 13:42 Dep. Time 07:10 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$78
Lower bunk CNY552/US$81
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$50
Middle bunk CNY349/US$51
Lower bunk CNY361/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T39 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 13:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T39 2 TianJin (天津) 15:06 15:15 1h24m 137 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
T39 3 TangShan (唐山) 16:29 16:31 2h47m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
T39 4 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:37 18:43 4h55m 433 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
T39 5 JinZhou (锦州) 20:37 20:43 6h55m 617 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
T39 6 TongLiao (通辽) 00:42 01:00 11h0m 914 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
T39 7 BaiCheng (白城) 04:04 04:18 14h22m 1217 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
T39 8 TaiLai (泰来) 05:28 05:36 15h46m 1629 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
T39 9 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 07:10 Final arrival 17h28m 1537 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81