Train T390 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T390 Travel Time 25h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-合肥(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 合肥 Train Types Air express Distance 1891Km
Arr. Time 08:20 Dep. Time 10:00 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$84
Lower bunk CNY598/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$53
Middle bunk CNY375/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T390 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 08:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T390 2 PingAnYi (平安驿) 08:50 08:54 30m 31 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
T390 3 LeDu (乐都) 09:13 09:17 53m 61 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
T390 4 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 09:45 09:52 1h25m 110 US$2US$9/10/11US$14/15
T390 5 LanZhou (兰州) 11:15 11:30 2h55m 216 US$5US$12/13/13US$17/19
T390 6 DingXi (定西) 12:46 12:50 4h26m 334 US$7US$14/16/16US$22/23
T390 7 LongXi (陇西) 13:42 13:45 5h22m 418 US$9US$16/18/19US$24/26
T390 8 TianShui (天水) 15:41 15:51 7h21m 564 US$11US$20/22/24US$31/33
T390 9 BaoJi (宝鸡) 18:24 18:43 10h4m 719 US$14US$25/28/29US$39/41
T390 10 XiAn (西安) 20:27 20:38 12h7m 892 US$17US$29/32/34US$46/49
T390 11 ShangLuo (商洛) 22:46 22:48 14h26m 1072 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T390 12 DanFeng (丹凤) 23:19 23:22 14h59m 1111 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
T390 13 TongBai (桐柏) 04:14 04:20 19h54m 1470 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
T390 14 XinYang (信阳) 05:27 05:37 21h7m 1547 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
T390 15 LuoShan (罗山) 06:09 06:12 21h49m 1593 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
T390 16 XiXian (息县) 06:33 06:36 22h13m 1620 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T390 17 HuangChuan (潢川) 07:05 07:10 22h45m 1651 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
T390 18 ShangCheng (商城) 07:36 07:39 23h16m 1692 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T390 19 GuShi (固始) 07:57 08:00 23h37m 1714 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T390 20 HeFei (合肥) 10:00 Final arrival 25h40m 1891 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88