Train T390 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T390 Travel Time 25h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-合肥(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 合肥 Train Types Air express Distance 1891Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 10:01 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$81
Lower bunk CNY598/US$84
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$51
Middle bunk CNY375/US$53
Lower bunk CNY388/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T390 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 08:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T390 2 PingAnYi (平安驿) 08:40 08:44 30m 25 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
T390 3 LeDu (乐都) 09:03 09:07 53m 56 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
T390 4 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 09:35 09:39 1h25m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
T390 5 LanZhou (兰州) 11:20 11:37 3h10m 216 US$5US$11/12/13US$17/18
T390 6 DingXi (定西) 12:53 12:55 4h43m 334 US$7US$14/15/16US$21/22
T390 7 LongXi (陇西) 13:47 13:49 5h37m 418 US$9US$16/17/18US$23/25
T390 8 TianShui (天水) 15:41 15:51 7h31m 564 US$11US$20/22/23US$30/32
T390 9 BaoJi (宝鸡) 18:24 18:43 10h14m 719 US$14US$24/27/28US$37/39
T390 10 XiAn (西安) 20:22 20:34 12h12m 892 US$16US$28/31/32US$44/47
T390 11 ShangLuo (商洛) 22:42 22:45 14h32m 1072 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
T390 12 DanFeng (丹凤) 23:16 23:22 15h6m 1111 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
T390 13 XinYang (信阳) 05:27 05:37 21h17m 1547 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
T390 14 GuShi (固始) 07:57 08:00 23h47m 1714 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
T390 15 LiuAn (六安) 08:57 09:01 24h47m 1788 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T390 16 HeFei (合肥) 10:01 Final arrival 25h51m 1891 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84