Train T395/T398 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T395/T398 Travel Time 27h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-青岛(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 青岛 Train Types Air express Distance 2485Km
Arr. Time 07:40 Dep. Time 11:23 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY718.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY751.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$69
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$38
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T395/T398 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 07:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T395/T398 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 08:20 08:30 40m 61 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
T395/T398 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 09:10 09:16 1h30m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
T395/T398 4 HeYuan (河源) 10:04 10:08 2h24m 195 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
T395/T398 5 LongChuan (龙川) 11:00 11:03 3h20m 270 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
T395/T398 6 GanZhou (赣州) 13:38 13:44 5h58m 511 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
T395/T398 7 JiAn (吉安) 15:35 15:39 7h55m 697 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
T395/T398 8 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:53 18:04 10h13m 923 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
T395/T398 9 JiuJiang (九江) 19:19 19:23 11h39m 1065 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
T395/T398 10 FuYang (阜阳) 23:53 00:09 16h13m 1524 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
T395/T398 11 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 01:41 01:43 18h1m 1692 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
T395/T398 12 HeZe (菏泽) 02:42 02:49 19h2m 1797 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
T395/T398 13 JiNing (济宁) 03:55 03:58 20h15m 1904 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
T395/T398 14 YanZhou (兖州) 04:27 04:51 20h47m 1936 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
T395/T398 15 TaiShan (泰山) 05:43 05:45 22h3m 2019 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
T395/T398 16 JiNan (济南) 06:40 06:46 23h0m 2092 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
T395/T398 17 ZiBo (淄博) 08:05 08:08 24h25m 2202 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
T395/T398 18 QingZhouShi (青州市) 08:31 08:35 24h51m 2245 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
T395/T398 19 WeiFang (潍坊) 09:03 09:07 25h23m 2302 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
T395/T398 20 GaoMi (高密) 09:45 09:48 26h5m 2387 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
T395/T398 21 JiaoZhouBei (胶州北) 10:04 10:14 26h24m 2422 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
T395/T398 22 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 10:43 11:01 27h3m 2470 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
T395/T398 23 QingDao (青岛) 11:23 Final arrival 27h43m 2485 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106