Train T395/T398 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. T395/T398 Travel Time 27h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-青岛(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 青岛 Train Types Air express Distance 2485Km
Arr. Time 07:35 Dep. Time 11:21 Date of last update version 2017-9-12
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY718.5/US$106
Lower bunk CNY762/US$112
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$67
Middle bunk CNY502/US$74
Lower bunk CNY524/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
T395/T398 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 07:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
T395/T398 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 08:17 08:23 42m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
T395/T398 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 09:05 09:10 1h30m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
T395/T398 4 HeYuan (河源) 10:01 10:04 2h26m 195 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
T395/T398 5 LongChuan (龙川) 10:59 11:03 3h24m 270 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
T395/T398 6 GanZhou (赣州) 13:38 13:44 6h3m 511 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
T395/T398 7 JiAn (吉安) 15:35 15:39 8h0m 697 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
T395/T398 8 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:53 18:05 10h18m 923 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
T395/T398 9 JiuJiang (九江) 19:18 19:33 11h43m 1065 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
T395/T398 10 MaCheng (麻城) 21:38 21:41 14h3m 1288 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
T395/T398 11 HuangChuan (潢川) 22:47 22:50 15h12m 1408 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
T395/T398 12 FuYang (阜阳) 23:53 00:07 40h18m 1524 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
T395/T398 13 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 01:40 01:42 18h5m 1692 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
T395/T398 14 HeZe (菏泽) 02:41 02:47 19h6m 1797 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
T395/T398 15 JiNing (济宁) 03:53 03:56 20h18m 1904 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T395/T398 16 YanZhou (兖州) 04:25 04:46 20h50m 1936 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
T395/T398 17 TaiShan (泰山) 05:38 05:41 22h3m 2019 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
T395/T398 18 JiNan (济南) 06:36 06:45 23h1m 2092 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
T395/T398 19 ZiBo (淄博) 08:05 08:08 24h30m 2202 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
T395/T398 20 QingZhouShi (青州市) 08:31 08:35 24h56m 2245 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
T395/T398 21 WeiFang (潍坊) 09:03 09:06 25h28m 2302 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
T395/T398 22 GaoMi (高密) 09:43 09:49 26h8m 2387 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
T395/T398 23 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 10:31 10:59 26h56m 2470 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
T395/T398 24 QingDao (青岛) 11:21 Final arrival 27h46m 2485 US$39US$67/74/77US$106/112